Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
September 4, 2024 1:15 pm Year 9 Girls Finals – Div 1 2024 Semi Final

Past Meetings

(Grand Final)
1:15 pm
Year 7 Boys Finals Division 1

Event

(Grand Final)
1:15 pm
Year 7 Boys Finals Division 2

Event

(Grand Final)
1:15 pm
Year 7 Girls Finals Division 1

Event

(Grand Final)
1:15 pm
Year 7 Girls Finals Division 2

Event

(Grand Final Div 1)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Finals – Div 1

Event

(Grand Final Div 2)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Finals – Div 1

Event

(Grand Final Div 1)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Finals – Div 1

Event

(Grand Final Div 2)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Finals – Div 1

Event

(Semi Final Div 1)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Finals – Div 1

Event

(Semi Final Div 1)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Finals – Div 1

Event

(Semi Final Div 2)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Finals – Div 1

Event

(Semi Final Div 2)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Finals – Div 1

Event

(Semi Final Div 1)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Finals – Div 1

Event

(Semi Final Div 1)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Finals – Div 1

Event

(Semi Final Div 2)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Finals – Div 1

Event

(Semi Final Div 2)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Finals – Div 1

Event

(Grand Final)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Finals Division 1

Event

(Grand Final)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Finals Division 2

Event

(Grand Final)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Girls Finals Division 2

Event

(Grand Final)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Girls Finals Division 1

Event

(Semi Final 1)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Finals Division 1

Event

(Semi Final 2)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Finals Division 1

Event

(Semi Final 1)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Finals Division 2

Event

(Semi Final 2)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Finals Division 2

Event

(Semi Final 1)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Girls Finals Division 2

Event

(Semi Final 2)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Girls Finals Division 2

Event

(Semi Final 1)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Girls Finals Division 1

Event

(Semi Final 2)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Girls Finals Division 1

Event

(Grand Final)
1:30 pm

Event

(Grand Final)
1:30 pm

Event

(Semi Final 1)
1:30 pm

Event

(Semi Final 2)
1:30 pm

Event

(Semi Final 1)
1:30 pm

Event

(Semi Final 2)
1:30 pm

Event

(Grand Final)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Basketball – Western Premier League

Event

(Grand Final)
1:30 pm

Event

(Semi Final 1)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Basketball – Western Premier League

Event

(Semi Final 2)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Basketball – Western Premier League

Event

(Semi Final 1)
1:30 pm

Event

(Semi Final 2)
1:30 pm

Event

(Grand Final)
10:30 am
Basketball Boys – DIV 1
Melbourne Sports and Aquatic Centre

Event

(Grand Final)
10:30 am
Basketball Boys – DIV 2
Melbourne Sports and Aquatic Centre

Event

(Grand Final)
10:30 am
Basketball Girls – DIV 1
Melbourne Sports and Aquatic Centre

Event

(Grand Final)
10:30 am
Basketball Girls – DIV 2
Melbourne Sports and Aquatic Centre

Event

(Grand Final)
1:30 pm

Event

(Grand Final)
1:30 pm

Event

(Semi Final 1)
1:30 pm

Event

(Semi Final 2)
1:30 pm

Event

(Semi Final 1)
1:30 pm

Event

(Semi Final 2)
1:30 pm

Event

(Grand Final)
1:30 pm

Event