Slider

Next Cricket Game

Upcoming - February 23, 2021
Penola College Senior Campus
Cricket - DIV 1
00
days
20
hrs
12
mins
35
secs

Next Netball Game

Upcoming - February 23, 2021
Netball - DIV 1
00
days
20
hrs
42
mins
35
secs

Next Football Game

SACCSS Social Media

Follow Us

Next Basketball Game

Upcoming - February 25, 2021
RMIT Bundoora
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 1A
02
days
20
hrs
42
mins
35
secs

Next AFL Game

Upcoming - April 21, 2021
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
57
days
20
hrs
42
mins
35
secs

SACCSS Association Records

May 4, 2020
SACCSS Association RecordsSACCSS Association Records Please find below the SACCSS Association Records for Athletics, Cross Country and Swimming. Click the button to download the files. SACCSS […]

SACCSS - Sports Competitions

Fixtures / Results

- Select a competition -

Round 1 - Wed 21 Apr, 2021 MacKillop Marymede Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Round 1 - Wed 21 Apr, 2021 Salesian St Monica’s Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Round 1 - Wed 21 Apr, 2021 Thomas Carr Emmanuel Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Round 2 - Sun 25 Apr, 2021 Kolbe Penola Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Round 2 - Sun 25 Apr, 2021 St Monica’s CRC Melton Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Round 2 - Tue 27 Apr, 2021 Emmanuel Marymede Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Round 2 - Wed 28 Apr, 2021 Caroline Chisholm CRC North Keilor Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Round 2 - Wed 28 Apr, 2021 CRC St Albans CRC Caroline Springs Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Round 2 - Wed 28 Apr, 2021 Thomas Carr MacKillop Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Round 3 - Mon 3 May, 2021 CRC North Keilor Kolbe Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Round 3 - Mon 3 May, 2021 Emmanuel Salesian Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Round 3 - Wed 5 May, 2021 Caroline Chisholm CRC St Albans Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Round 3 - Wed 5 May, 2021 CRC Caroline Springs Penola Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Round 3 - Wed 5 May, 2021 Marymede Thomas Carr Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Round 3 - Wed 5 May, 2021 MacKillop CRC Melton Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Round 4 - Wed 12 May, 2021 Kolbe Caroline Chisholm Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Round 4 - Wed 12 May, 2021 CRC North Keilor CRC Caroline Springs Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Round 4 - Wed 12 May, 2021 CRC St Albans Penola Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Round 4 - Wed 12 May, 2021 Thomas Carr St Monica’s Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Round 4 - Wed 12 May, 2021 Emmanuel MacKillop Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Round 4 - Wed 12 May, 2021 Salesian CRC Melton Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Round 5 - Wed 19 May, 2021 Caroline Chisholm CRC Caroline Springs Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Round 5 - Wed 19 May, 2021 CRC St Albans Kolbe Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Round 5 - Wed 19 May, 2021 Penola CRC North Keilor Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Round 5 - Wed 19 May, 2021 Salesian Thomas Carr Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Round 5 - Wed 19 May, 2021 CRC Melton Emmanuel Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Round 5 - Wed 19 May, 2021 Marymede St Monica’s Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Round 6 - Wed 26 May, 2021 CRC North Keilor CRC St Albans Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Round 6 - Wed 26 May, 2021 CRC Caroline Springs Kolbe Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Round 6 - Wed 26 May, 2021 Penola Caroline Chisholm Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Round 6 - Wed 26 May, 2021 CRC Melton Thomas Carr Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Round 6 - Wed 26 May, 2021 St Monica’s MacKillop Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Round 6 - Wed 26 May, 2021 Marymede Salesian Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Round 7 - Wed 2 Jun, 2021 St Monica’s Emmanuel Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Round 7 - Wed 2 Jun, 2021 MacKillop Salesian Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Round 7 - Wed 2 Jun, 2021 CRC Melton Marymede Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Semi Final 1 - Wed 9 Jun, 2021 SACCSS Homepage SACCSS Homepage Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Semi Final 2 - Wed 9 Jun, 2021 SACCSS Homepage SACCSS Homepage Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Semi Final 1 - Wed 9 Jun, 2021 SACCSS Homepage SACCSS Homepage Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Semi Final 2 - Wed 9 Jun, 2021 SACCSS Homepage SACCSS Homepage Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Grand Final - Wed 16 Jun, 2021 SACCSS Homepage SACCSS Homepage Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Grand Final - Wed 16 Jun, 2021 SACCSS Homepage SACCSS Homepage Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Round 1 - Tue 13 Jul, 2021 Thomas Carr Emmanuel Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Round 1 - Tue 13 Jul, 2021 MacKillop Marymede Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Round 1 - Tue 13 Jul, 2021 Salesian St Monica’s Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Round 2 - Mon 19 Jul, 2021 Kolbe Marymede Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Round 2 - Tue 20 Jul, 2021 Thomas Carr MacKillop Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Round 2 - Tue 20 Jul, 2021 Emmanuel Marymede Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Round 2 - Tue 20 Jul, 2021 St Monica’s CRC Melton Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Round 2 - Tue 20 Jul, 2021 Caroline Chisholm CRC Caroline Springs Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Round 2 - Tue 20 Jul, 2021 CRC St Albans CRC North Keilor Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Round 3 - Tue 27 Jul, 2021 Marymede Thomas Carr Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Round 3 - Tue 27 Jul, 2021 Emmanuel Salesian Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Round 3 - Tue 27 Jul, 2021 MacKillop CRC Melton Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Round 3 - Tue 27 Jul, 2021 Caroline Chisholm CRC St Albans Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Round 3 - Tue 27 Jul, 2021 CRC Caroline Springs Kolbe Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Round 3 - Tue 27 Jul, 2021 CRC North Keilor Marymede Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Round 4 - Tue 3 Aug, 2021 Thomas Carr St Monica’s Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Round 4 - Tue 3 Aug, 2021 Emmanuel MacKillop Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Round 4 - Tue 3 Aug, 2021 Kolbe Caroline Chisholm Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Round 4 - Tue 3 Aug, 2021 CRC Caroline Springs CRC North Keilor Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Round 4 - Tue 3 Aug, 2021 CRC St Albans Marymede Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Round 4 - Thu 5 Aug, 2021 Salesian CRC Melton Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Round 5 - Tue 10 Aug, 2021 Salesian Thomas Carr Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Round 5 - Tue 10 Aug, 2021 CRC Melton Emmanuel Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Round 5 - Tue 10 Aug, 2021 Marymede St Monica’s Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Round 5 - Tue 10 Aug, 2021 Caroline Chisholm CRC North Keilor Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Round 5 - Tue 10 Aug, 2021 CRC St Albans Kolbe Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Round 5 - Tue 10 Aug, 2021 Marymede CRC Caroline Springs Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Round 6 - Tue 17 Aug, 2021 CRC Melton Thomas Carr Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1

Recent AFL Results

Match DayDateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLeagueVenue
Round 2 - Thu 25 Feb, 2021 RMIT Bundoora Marymede St Monica’s Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 1A
Round 2 - Thu 25 Feb, 2021 Boardman Stadium Salesian Emmanuel Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 1A
Round 2 - Thu 25 Feb, 2021 Keilor Basketball Stadium CRC Caroline Springs MacKillop Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 1A
Round 2 - Thu 25 Feb, 2021 Broadmeadows Basketball Stadium Penola Antonine Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 2A
Round 2 - Thu 25 Feb, 2021 Craigieburn Stadium Kolbe CRC North Keilor Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 2A
Round 2 - Thu 25 Feb, 2021 Recwest Braybrook Caroline Chisholm Thomas Carr Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 2A
Round 2 - Thu 25 Feb, 2021 RMIT Bundoora Marymede St Monica’s Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 1B
Round 2 - Thu 25 Feb, 2021 Boardman Stadium Salesian Emmanuel Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 1B
Round 2 - Thu 25 Feb, 2021 Keilor Basketball Stadium CRC Caroline Springs MacKillop Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 1B
Round 2 - Thu 25 Feb, 2021 RMIT Bundoora Marymede St Monica’s Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Girls Basketball Div 1
Round 2 - Thu 25 Feb, 2021 Boardman Stadium Salesian Emmanuel Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Girls Basketball Div 1
Round 2 - Thu 25 Feb, 2021 Caroline Springs Leisure Centre CRC Caroline Springs MacKillop Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Girls Basketball Div 1
Round 2 - Thu 25 Feb, 2021 Broadmeadows Basketball Stadium Penola Antonine Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Girls Basketball Div 2
Round 2 - Thu 25 Feb, 2021 Craigieburn Stadium Kolbe CRC North Keilor Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Girls Basketball Div 2
Round 2 - Thu 25 Feb, 2021 Recwest Braybrook Caroline Chisholm Thomas Carr Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Girls Basketball Div 2
Round 2 - Thu 25 Feb, 2021 Penola College - Junior Campus Penola CRC North Keilor Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 2B
Round 2 - Thu 25 Feb, 2021 VU Whitten Oval Caroline Chisholm Thomas Carr Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 2B
Round 3 - Mon 1 Mar, 2021 CRC North Keilor CRC North Keilor Caroline Chisholm Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 2B
Round 3 - Mon 1 Mar, 2021 Craigieburn Stadium Kolbe Caroline Chisholm Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 2A
Round 3 - Mon 1 Mar, 2021 Craigieburn Stadium Kolbe Caroline Chisholm Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Girls Basketball Div 2
Round 3 - Thu 4 Mar, 2021 Keilor Basketball Stadium CRC North Keilor Penola Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 2A
Round 3 - Thu 4 Mar, 2021 Keilor Basketball Stadium CRC North Keilor Penola Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 10 Girls Basketball Div 2
Round 3 - Thu 4 Mar, 2021 VU Whitten Oval Emmanuel Marymede Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 1A
Round 3 - Thu 4 Mar, 2021 Boardman Stadium Salesian CRC Caroline Springs Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 1A
Round 3 - Thu 4 Mar, 2021 LaTrobe Uni Sports Park St Monica’s MacKillop Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 1A
Round 3 - Thu 4 Mar, 2021 Coburg Basketball Stadium Antonine Thomas Carr Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 2A
Round 3 - Thu 4 Mar, 2021 VU Whitten Oval Emmanuel Marymede Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 1B
Round 3 - Thu 4 Mar, 2021 Boardman Stadium Salesian CRC Caroline Springs Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 1B
Round 3 - Thu 4 Mar, 2021 LaTrobe Uni Sports Park St Monica’s MacKillop Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 1B
Round 3 - Thu 4 Mar, 2021 Vic Uni - Footscray Park Emmanuel Marymede Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Girls Basketball Div 1
Round 3 - Thu 4 Mar, 2021 Boardman Stadium Salesian CRC Caroline Springs Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Girls Basketball Div 1
Round 3 - Thu 4 Mar, 2021 LaTrobe Uni Sports Park St Monica’s MacKillop Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Girls Basketball Div 1
Round 3 - Thu 4 Mar, 2021 Coburg Basketball Stadium Antonine Thomas Carr Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Girls Basketball Div 2
Round 3 - Thu 4 Mar, 2021 Penola College - Junior Campus Penola Thomas Carr Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 2B
Round 4 - Thu 11 Mar, 2021 Mill Park Stadium Marymede CRC Caroline Springs Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 1A
Round 4 - Thu 11 Mar, 2021 LaTrobe Uni Sports Park St Monica’s Emmanuel Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 1A
Round 4 - Thu 11 Mar, 2021 Eagle Stadium MacKillop Salesian Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 1A
Round 4 - Thu 11 Mar, 2021 Broadmeadows Basketball Stadium Penola Caroline Chisholm Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 2A
Round 4 - Thu 11 Mar, 2021 Coburg Basketball Stadium Antonine CRC North Keilor Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 2A
Round 4 - Thu 11 Mar, 2021 Eagle Stadium Thomas Carr Kolbe Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 2A
Round 4 - Thu 11 Mar, 2021 Mill Park Stadium Marymede CRC Caroline Springs Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 1B
Round 4 - Thu 11 Mar, 2021 LaTrobe Uni Sports Park St Monica’s Emmanuel Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 1B
Round 4 - Thu 11 Mar, 2021 Eagle Stadium MacKillop Salesian Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 1B
Round 4 - Thu 11 Mar, 2021 Mill Park Stadium Marymede CRC Caroline Springs Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Girls Basketball Div 1
Round 4 - Thu 11 Mar, 2021 LaTrobe Uni Sports Park St Monica’s Emmanuel Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Girls Basketball Div 1
Round 4 - Thu 11 Mar, 2021 Eagle Stadium MacKillop Salesian Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Girls Basketball Div 1
Round 4 - Thu 11 Mar, 2021 Penola College - Junior Campus Penola Caroline Chisholm Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Girls Basketball Div 2
Round 4 - Thu 11 Mar, 2021 Coburg Basketball Stadium Antonine CRC North Keilor Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Girls Basketball Div 2
Round 4 - Thu 11 Mar, 2021 Eagle Stadium Thomas Carr Kolbe Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Girls Basketball Div 2
Round 4 - Thu 11 Mar, 2021 Broadmeadows Basketball Stadium Penola Caroline Chisholm Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 2B
Round 4 - Thu 11 Mar, 2021 Eagle Stadium Thomas Carr CRC North Keilor Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 2B
Round 5 - Thu 18 Mar, 2021 Boardman Stadium Salesian St Monica’s Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 1A
Round 5 - Thu 18 Mar, 2021 Keilor Basketball Stadium CRC Caroline Springs Emmanuel Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 1A
Round 5 - Thu 18 Mar, 2021 Eagle Stadium MacKillop Marymede Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 1A
Round 5 - Thu 18 Mar, 2021 Craigieburn Stadium Kolbe Antonine Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 2A
Round 5 - Thu 18 Mar, 2021 Recwest Braybrook Caroline Chisholm CRC North Keilor Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 2A
Round 5 - Thu 18 Mar, 2021 Eagle Stadium Thomas Carr Penola Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 2A
Round 5 - Thu 18 Mar, 2021 Boardman Stadium Salesian St Monica’s Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 1B
Round 5 - Thu 18 Mar, 2021 Keilor Basketball Stadium CRC Caroline Springs Emmanuel Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 1B
Round 5 - Thu 18 Mar, 2021 Eagle Stadium MacKillop Marymede Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 1B
Round 5 - Thu 18 Mar, 2021 Boardman Stadium Salesian St Monica’s Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Girls Basketball Div 1
Round 5 - Thu 18 Mar, 2021 Caroline Springs Leisure Centre CRC Caroline Springs Emmanuel Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Girls Basketball Div 1
Round 5 - Thu 18 Mar, 2021 Eagle Stadium MacKillop Marymede Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Girls Basketball Div 1
Round 5 - Thu 18 Mar, 2021 Craigieburn Stadium Kolbe Antonine Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Girls Basketball Div 2
Round 5 - Thu 18 Mar, 2021 Recwest Braybrook Caroline Chisholm CRC North Keilor Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Girls Basketball Div 2
Round 5 - Thu 18 Mar, 2021 Eagle Stadium Thomas Carr Penola Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Girls Basketball Div 2
Round 5 - Thu 18 Mar, 2021 VU Whitten Oval Caroline Chisholm CRC North Keilor Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 2B
Round 5 - Thu 18 Mar, 2021 Eagle Stadium Thomas Carr Penola Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 2B
Semi Final 1 - Thu 25 Mar, 2021 SACCSS Homepage SACCSS Homepage Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 1A
Semi Final 2 - Thu 25 Mar, 2021 SACCSS Homepage SACCSS Homepage Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Boys Basketball Div 1A

Recent Basketball Results

Match DayDateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLeagueSeasonVenueArticle
Round 3 - Tue 23 Feb, 2021 Penola College Senior Campus Penola MacKillop Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Cricket - DIV 1
Round 3 - Tue 23 Feb, 2021 Highgate Reserve, Craigieburn Kolbe Marymede Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Cricket - DIV 2
Round 3 - Tue 23 Feb, 2021 Arnold's Creek Recreation Reserve CRC Melton CRC Sydenham Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Cricket - DIV 2
Round 4 - Tue 2 Mar, 2021 Arnold's Creek Recreation Reserve CRC Melton Kolbe Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Cricket - DIV 2
Round 3 - Wed 3 Mar, 2021 Salesian College Salesian Emmanuel Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Cricket - DIV 1
Round 4 - Wed 10 Mar, 2021 Main Street Recreation Reserve St Monica’s Emmanuel Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Cricket - DIV 1
Round 4 - Fri 12 Mar, 2021 Penola College Senior Campus Penola Thomas Carr Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Cricket - DIV 1
Round 4 - Fri 12 Mar, 2021 Marymede College Marymede Caroline Chisholm Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Cricket - DIV 2
Round 4 - Tue 16 Mar, 2021 MacKillop College MacKillop Salesian Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Cricket - DIV 1
Round 5 - Thu 18 Mar, 2021 Dunnings Road Reserve Emmanuel Penola Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Cricket - DIV 1
Round 5 - Fri 19 Mar, 2021 Hansen Reserve, Footscray Caroline Chisholm CRC Sydenham Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Cricket - DIV 2
Round 3 - Tue 23 Mar, 2021 Thomas Carr College Thomas Carr St Monica’s Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Cricket - DIV 1
Round 5 - Tue 23 Mar, 2021 Thomas Carr College Thomas Carr MacKillop Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Cricket - DIV 1
Round 5 - Tue 23 Mar, 2021 Marymede College Marymede CRC Melton Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Cricket - DIV 2
Round 5 - Wed 24 Mar, 2021 Salesian College Salesian St Monica’s Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Cricket - DIV 1
Grand Final - Wed 31 Mar, 2021 SACCSS Homepage SACCSS Homepage Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Cricket - DIV 1
Grand Final - Wed 31 Mar, 2021 SACCSS Homepage SACCSS Homepage Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Cricket - DIV 2
Round 1 - Mon 30 Aug, 2021 Marymede Salesian Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket Div 1
Round 1 - Thu 2 Sep, 2021 Emmanuel CRC Melton Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket Div 1
Round 1 - Thu 2 Sep, 2021 Caroline Chisholm St Monica’s Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket Div 1
Round 1 - Thu 2 Sep, 2021 Thomas Carr CRC North Keilor Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket Div 2
Round 1 - Thu 2 Sep, 2021 Kolbe CRC St Albans Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket Div 2
Round 2 - Thu 16 Sep, 2021 Emmanuel Caroline Chisholm Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket Div 1
Round 2 - Thu 16 Sep, 2021 CRC Melton St Monica’s Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket Div 1
Round 2 - Thu 16 Sep, 2021 Salesian MacKillop Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket Div 1
Round 2 - Thu 16 Sep, 2021 CRC Caroline Springs CRC North Keilor Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket Div 2
Round 2 - Thu 16 Sep, 2021 CRC St Albans Penola Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket Div 2
Round 3 - Thu 7 Oct, 2021 St Monica’s Emmanuel Match Starts - 10:00 am
Year 8 Boys Cricket Div 1
Round 3 - Thu 7 Oct, 2021 CRC Melton Marymede Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket Div 1
Round 3 - Thu 7 Oct, 2021 Caroline Chisholm MacKillop Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket Div 1
Round 3 - Thu 7 Oct, 2021 CRC Caroline Springs Kolbe Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket Div 2
Round 3 - Thu 7 Oct, 2021 Thomas Carr Penola Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket Div 2
Round 4 - Wed 13 Oct, 2021 Marymede MacKillop Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket Div 1
Round 4 - Thu 14 Oct, 2021 Emmanuel Salesian Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket Div 1
Round 4 - Thu 14 Oct, 2021 CRC Melton Caroline Chisholm Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket Div 1
Round 4 - Thu 14 Oct, 2021 CRC Caroline Springs Thomas Carr Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket Div 2
Round 4 - Thu 14 Oct, 2021 Kolbe Penola Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket Div 2
Round 5 - Mon 18 Oct, 2021 CRC North Keilor CRC St Albans Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket Div 2
Round 5 - Thu 21 Oct, 2021 Marymede Emmanuel Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket Div 1
Round 5 - Thu 21 Oct, 2021 MacKillop CRC Melton Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket Div 1
Round 5 - Thu 21 Oct, 2021 St Monica’s Salesian Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket Div 1
Round 5 - Thu 21 Oct, 2021 Penola CRC Caroline Springs Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket Div 2
Round 6 - Thu 28 Oct, 2021 MacKillop Emmanuel Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket Div 1
Round 6 - Thu 28 Oct, 2021 Salesian Caroline Chisholm Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket Div 1
Round 6 - Thu 28 Oct, 2021 St Monica’s Marymede Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket Div 1
Round 6 - Thu 28 Oct, 2021 CRC St Albans Thomas Carr Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket Div 2
Round 6 - Thu 28 Oct, 2021 CRC North Keilor Kolbe Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket Div 2
Round 7 - Thu 4 Nov, 2021 Salesian CRC Melton Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket Div 1
Round 7 - Thu 4 Nov, 2021 Caroline Chisholm Marymede Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket Div 1
Round 7 - Thu 4 Nov, 2021 MacKillop St Monica’s Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket Div 1
Round 7 - Thu 4 Nov, 2021 CRC St Albans CRC Caroline Springs Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket Div 2
Round 7 - Thu 4 Nov, 2021 Thomas Carr Kolbe Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket Div 2
Round 7 - Thu 4 Nov, 2021 Penola CRC North Keilor Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket Div 2
Semi Final 1 - Thu 11 Nov, 2021 SACCSS Homepage SACCSS Homepage Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket Div 1
Semi Final 2 - Thu 11 Nov, 2021 SACCSS Homepage SACCSS Homepage Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket Div 1
Semi Final 1 - Thu 11 Nov, 2021 SACCSS Homepage SACCSS Homepage Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket Div 2
Semi Final 2 - Thu 11 Nov, 2021 SACCSS Homepage SACCSS Homepage Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket Div 2
Grand Final - Thu 18 Nov, 2021 SACCSS Homepage SACCSS Homepage Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket Div 1
Grand Final - Thu 18 Nov, 2021 SACCSS Homepage SACCSS Homepage Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket Div 2

Recent Cricket Results

Match DayDateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLeagueSeasonVenueArticle
Round 3 - Tue 23 Feb, 2021 Eagle Stadium, Werribee MacKillop Penola Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Netball - DIV 1
Round 3 - Tue 23 Feb, 2021 Kolbe College Kolbe Marymede Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Netball - DIV 2
Round 3 - Wed 24 Feb, 2021 Recwest, Braybrook Caroline Chisholm St Monica’s Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Netball - DIV 2
Round 2 - Thu 25 Feb, 2021 RMIT Bundoora Marymede St Monica’s Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 1
Round 2 - Thu 25 Feb, 2021 Boardman Stadium Salesian Emmanuel Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 1
Round 2 - Thu 25 Feb, 2021 Caroline Springs Leisure Centre CRC Caroline Springs MacKillop Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 1
Round 2 - Thu 25 Feb, 2021 Craigieburn Sports Stadium Kolbe CRC North Keilor Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 2
Round 2 - Thu 25 Feb, 2021 VU Whitten Oval Caroline Chisholm Thomas Carr Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 2
Round 3 - Mon 1 Mar, 2021 Craigieburn Sports Stadium Kolbe Caroline Chisholm Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 2
Round 3 - Wed 3 Mar, 2021 Boardman Stadium, Sunbury Salesian Emmanuel Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Netball - DIV 1
Round 3 - Wed 3 Mar, 2021 Caroline Springs Leisure Centre CRC Sydenham CRC Melton Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Netball - DIV 1
Round 3 - Thu 4 Mar, 2021 CRC North Keilor Penola Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 2
Round 3 - Thu 4 Mar, 2021 Emmanuel - Co-ed Campus Emmanuel Marymede Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 1
Round 3 - Thu 4 Mar, 2021 Boardman Stadium