2024-05-01 13:15:00May 1, 2024 | St Francis College COB | 13:15:001:15 pm | Marymede – DOR | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 1 |
2024-05-02 12:45:00May 2, 2024 | CRC Caroline Springs | 12:45:0012:45 pm | MacKillop | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 1 |
2024-05-02 13:15:00May 2, 2024 | St Monica’s | 13:15:001:15 pm | Salesian | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 1 |
2024-05-02 13:15:00May 2, 2024 | Marymede – SM | 13:15:001:15 pm | Emmanuel | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 1 |
2024-05-02 13:15:00May 2, 2024 | Penola | 13:15:001:15 pm | St Francis College MEL | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 1 |
2024-05-02 13:15:00May 2, 2024 | Kolbe | 13:15:001:15 pm | Thomas Carr | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 1 |
2024-05-02 13:15:00May 2, 2024 | CRC North Keilor | 13:15:001:15 pm | Caroline Chisholm | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 1 |
2024-05-09 13:00:00May 9, 2024 | St Francis College MEL | 13:00:001:00 pm | St Monica’s | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 2 |
2024-05-09 13:15:00May 9, 2024 | Marymede – SM | 13:15:001:15 pm | CRC Caroline Springs | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 2 |
2024-05-09 13:15:00May 9, 2024 | Emmanuel | 13:15:001:15 pm | Salesian | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 2 |
2024-05-09 13:15:00May 9, 2024 | Penola | 13:15:001:15 pm | MacKillop | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 2 |
2024-05-09 13:15:00May 9, 2024 | Kolbe | 13:15:001:15 pm | St Francis College COB | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 2 |
2024-05-09 13:15:00May 9, 2024 | Caroline Chisholm | 13:15:001:15 pm | CRC St Albans | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 2 |
2024-05-09 13:15:00May 9, 2024 | CRC North Keilor | 13:15:001:15 pm | Thomas Carr | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 2 |
2024-05-16 13:15:00May 16, 2024 | St Francis College MEL | 13:15:001:15 pm | Emmanuel | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 3 |
2024-05-16 13:15:00May 16, 2024 | MacKillop | 13:15:001:15 pm | Marymede – SM | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 3 |
2024-05-16 13:15:00May 16, 2024 | Salesian | 13:15:001:15 pm | CRC Caroline Springs | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 3 |
2024-05-16 13:15:00May 16, 2024 | St Monica’s | 13:15:001:15 pm | Penola | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 3 |
2024-05-16 13:15:00May 16, 2024 | Caroline Chisholm | 13:15:001:15 pm | Marymede – DOR | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 3 |
2024-05-16 13:15:00May 16, 2024 | Thomas Carr | 13:15:001:15 pm | St Francis College COB | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 3 |
2024-05-16 13:15:00May 16, 2024 | CRC St Albans | 13:15:001:15 pm | CRC North Keilor | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 3 |
2024-05-22 13:15:00May 22, 2024 | Salesian | 13:15:001:15 pm | MacKillop | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 4 |
2024-05-23 13:00:00May 23, 2024 | CRC Caroline Springs | 13:00:001:00 pm | St Francis College MEL | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 4 |
2024-05-23 13:15:00May 23, 2024 | Emmanuel | 13:15:001:15 pm | St Monica’s | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 4 |
2024-05-23 13:15:00May 23, 2024 | Marymede – SM | 13:15:001:15 pm | Penola | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 4 |
2024-05-23 13:15:00May 23, 2024 | Marymede – DOR | 13:15:001:15 pm | CRC St Albans | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 4 |
2024-05-23 13:15:00May 23, 2024 | Kolbe | 13:15:001:15 pm | Caroline Chisholm | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 4 |
2024-05-23 13:15:00May 23, 2024 | St Francis College COB | 13:15:001:15 pm | CRC North Keilor | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 4 |
2024-05-30 13:15:00May 30, 2024 | CRC Caroline Springs | 13:15:001:15 pm | St Monica’s | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 5 |
2024-05-30 13:15:00May 30, 2024 | Marymede – SM | 13:15:001:15 pm | Salesian | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 5 |
2024-05-30 13:15:00May 30, 2024 | MacKillop | 13:15:001:15 pm | St Francis College MEL | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 5 |
2024-05-30 13:15:00May 30, 2024 | Emmanuel | 13:15:001:15 pm | Penola | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 5 |
2024-05-30 13:15:00May 30, 2024 | Kolbe | 13:15:001:15 pm | CRC St Albans | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 5 |
2024-05-30 13:15:00May 30, 2024 | Thomas Carr | 13:15:001:15 pm | Caroline Chisholm | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 5 |
2024-05-30 13:15:00May 30, 2024 | Marymede – DOR | 13:15:001:15 pm | CRC North Keilor | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 5 |
2024-06-06 13:15:00June 6, 2024 | St Francis College MEL | 13:15:001:15 pm | Marymede – SM | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 6 |
2024-06-06 13:15:00June 6, 2024 | Emmanuel | 13:15:001:15 pm | CRC Caroline Springs | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 6 |
2024-06-06 13:15:00June 6, 2024 | St Monica’s | 13:15:001:15 pm | MacKillop | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 6 |
2024-06-06 13:15:00June 6, 2024 | Salesian | 13:15:001:15 pm | Penola | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 6 |
2024-06-06 13:15:00June 6, 2024 | Caroline Chisholm | 13:15:001:15 pm | St Francis College COB | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 6 |
2024-06-06 13:15:00June 6, 2024 | Marymede – DOR | 13:15:001:15 pm | Kolbe | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 6 |
2024-06-06 13:15:00June 6, 2024 | CRC St Albans | 13:15:001:15 pm | Thomas Carr | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 6 |
2024-06-13 13:15:00June 13, 2024 | MacKillop | 13:15:001:15 pm | Emmanuel | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 7 |
2024-06-13 13:15:00June 13, 2024 | St Francis College MEL | 13:15:001:15 pm | Salesian | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 7 |
2024-06-13 13:15:00June 13, 2024 | St Monica’s | 13:15:001:15 pm | Marymede – SM | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 7 |
2024-06-13 13:15:00June 13, 2024 | Penola | 13:15:001:15 pm | CRC Caroline Springs | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 7 |
2024-06-13 13:15:00June 13, 2024 | Thomas Carr | 13:15:001:15 pm | Marymede – DOR | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 7 |
2024-06-13 13:15:00June 13, 2024 | CRC St Albans | 13:15:001:15 pm | St Francis College COB | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 7 |
2024-06-13 13:15:00June 13, 2024 | CRC North Keilor | 13:15:001:15 pm | Kolbe | Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2 | 2024 | | Preview | Round 7 |