2024 Ladders
Year 7 Australian Rules Football
Division 1
Pos | Team | P | W | L | D | F+ | A- | % | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRC Caroline Springs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
1 | Emmanuel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
1 | MacKillop | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
1 | Marymede – SM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
1 | Penola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
1 | Salesian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
1 | St Francis College MEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
1 | St Monica’s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
Year 7 Australian Rules Football
Division 2
Pos | Team | P | W | L | D | F+ | A- | % | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRC North Keilor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
1 | CRC St Albans | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
1 | Caroline Chisholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
1 | Kolbe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
1 | Marymede – DOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
1 | St Francis College COB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
1 | Thomas Carr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
Year 7 Premier League - Australian Rules Football Fixture
2024 Upcoming Games
Date | Home | Time/Results | Away | League | Season | Venue | Article | Match Day |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Francis College COB | Marymede – DOR | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2 | 2024 | Arnold's Creek Reserve | Preview | Round 1 | ||
Kolbe | Thomas Carr | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2 | 2024 | Highgate Recreation Reserve | Preview | Round 1 | ||
CRC North Keilor | Caroline Chisholm | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2 | 2024 | Preview | Round 1 | |||
St Monica’s | Salesian | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1 | 2024 | RMIT University, Bundoora | Preview | Round 1 | ||
CRC Caroline Springs | MacKillop | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1 | 2024 | CRC Caroline Springs College Oval | Preview | Round 1 | ||
Marymede – SM | Emmanuel | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1 | 2024 | Marymede - South Morang | Preview | Round 1 | ||
Penola | St Francis College MEL | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1 | 2024 | JP Fawkner Reserve, East Oval, Oak Park | Preview | Round 1 | ||
St Francis College MEL | St Monica’s | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1 | 2024 | Arnold's Creek Recreation Reserve | Preview | Round 2 | ||
Kolbe | St Francis College COB | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2 | 2024 | Highgate Recreation Reserve | Preview | Round 2 | ||
Caroline Chisholm | CRC St Albans | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2 | 2024 | Skinner Reserve | Preview | Round 2 | ||
CRC North Keilor | Thomas Carr | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2 | 2024 | Green Gully Reserve | Preview | Round 2 | ||
Marymede – SM | CRC Caroline Springs | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1 | 2024 | Marymede - South Morang | Preview | Round 2 | ||
Emmanuel | Salesian | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1 | 2024 | Featherbrook Reserve, Point Cook | Preview | Round 2 | ||
Penola | MacKillop | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1 | 2024 | JP Fawkner Reserve, East Oval, Oak Park | Preview | Round 2 | ||
Caroline Chisholm | Marymede – DOR | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2 | 2024 | Skinner Reserve | Preview | Round 3 | ||
Thomas Carr | St Francis College COB | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2 | 2024 | Thomas Carr College | Preview | Round 3 | ||
CRC St Albans | CRC North Keilor | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2 | 2024 | Preview | Round 3 | |||
St Francis College MEL | Emmanuel | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1 | 2024 | Arnold's Creek Recreation Reserve | Preview | Round 3 | ||
MacKillop | Marymede – SM | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1 | 2024 | MacKillop College, Werribee | Preview | Round 3 | ||
Salesian | CRC Caroline Springs | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1 | 2024 | Salesian College, Sunbury | Preview | Round 3 | ||
St Monica’s | Penola | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1 | 2024 | RMIT University, Bundoora | Preview | Round 3 | ||
Salesian | MacKillop | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1 | 2024 | Salesian College, Sunbury | Preview | Round 4 | ||
Marymede – DOR | CRC St Albans | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2 | 2024 | LaTrobe University, Bundoora | Preview | Round 4 | ||
Kolbe | Caroline Chisholm | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2 | 2024 | Highgate Recreation Reserve | Preview | Round 4 | ||
St Francis College COB | CRC North Keilor | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2 | 2024 | Arnold's Creek Reserve | Preview | Round 4 | ||
Emmanuel | St Monica’s | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1 | 2024 | Featherbrook Reserve, Point Cook | Preview | Round 4 | ||
CRC Caroline Springs | St Francis College MEL | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1 | 2024 | CRC Caroline Springs College Oval | Preview | Round 4 | ||
Marymede – SM | Penola | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1 | 2024 | Marymede - South Morang | Preview | Round 4 | ||
Kolbe | CRC St Albans | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2 | 2024 | Highgate Recreation Reserve | Preview | Round 5 | ||
Thomas Carr | Caroline Chisholm | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2 | 2024 | Thomas Carr College | Preview | Round 5 | ||
Marymede – DOR | CRC North Keilor | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2 | 2024 | LaTrobe University, Bundoora | Preview | Round 5 | ||
CRC Caroline Springs | St Monica’s | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1 | 2024 | CRC Caroline Springs College Oval | Preview | Round 5 | ||
Marymede – SM | Salesian | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1 | 2024 | Marymede - South Morang | Preview | Round 5 | ||
MacKillop | St Francis College MEL | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1 | 2024 | MacKillop College, Werribee | Preview | Round 5 | ||
Emmanuel | Penola | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1 | 2024 | Featherbrook Reserve, Point Cook | Preview | Round 5 | ||
Caroline Chisholm | St Francis College COB | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2 | 2024 | Skinner Reserve | Preview | Round 6 | ||
Marymede – DOR | Kolbe | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2 | 2024 | Marymede College - South Morang | Preview | Round 6 | ||
CRC St Albans | Thomas Carr | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2 | 2024 | Preview | Round 6 | |||
St Francis College MEL | Marymede – SM | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1 | 2024 | Arnold's Creek Recreation Reserve | Preview | Round 6 | ||
Emmanuel | CRC Caroline Springs | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1 | 2024 | Featherbrook Reserve, Point Cook | Preview | Round 6 | ||
St Monica’s | MacKillop | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1 | 2024 | RMIT University, Bundoora | Preview | Round 6 | ||
Salesian | Penola | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1 | 2024 | Salesian College, Sunbury | Preview | Round 6 | ||
Thomas Carr | Marymede – DOR | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2 | 2024 | Thomas Carr College | Preview | Round 7 | ||
CRC St Albans | St Francis College COB | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2 | 2024 | Preview | Round 7 | |||
CRC North Keilor | Kolbe | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2 | 2024 | Green Gully Reserve | Preview | Round 7 | ||
MacKillop | Emmanuel | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1 | 2024 | MacKillop College, Werribee | Preview | Round 7 | ||
St Francis College MEL | Salesian | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1 | 2024 | Arnold's Creek Recreation Reserve | Preview | Round 7 | ||
St Monica’s | Marymede – SM | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1 | 2024 | RMIT University, Bundoora | Preview | Round 7 | ||
Penola | CRC Caroline Springs | Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1 | 2024 | JP Fawkner Reserve, East Oval, Oak Park | Preview | Round 7 |
Year 7 Premier League - Australian Rules Football
2024 Results
Year 7 Premier League - Australian Rules Football
2024 Finals
Date | Home | Time/Results | Away | League | Season | Venue | Article | Match Day |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Year 7 Premier League Australian Rules Football | Year 7 Premier League Australian Rules Football | Year 7 Division 1 Aust Rules Finals | 2024 | Preview | Semi Final | |||
Year 7 Premier League Australian Rules Football | Year 7 Premier League Australian Rules Football | Year 7 Division 1 Aust Rules Finals | 2024 | Preview | Semi Final | |||
Year 7 Premier League Australian Rules Football | Year 7 Premier League Australian Rules Football | Year 7 Division 2 Aust Rules Finals | 2024 | Preview | Semi Final | |||
Year 7 Premier League Australian Rules Football | Year 7 Premier League Australian Rules Football | Year 7 Division 2 Aust Rules Finals | 2024 | Preview | Semi Final | |||
Year 7 Premier League Australian Rules Football | Year 7 Premier League Australian Rules Football | Year 7 Division 1 Aust Rules Finals | 2024 | Preview | Grand Final | |||
Year 7 Premier League Australian Rules Football | Year 7 Premier League Australian Rules Football | Year 7 Division 2 Aust Rules Finals | 2024 | Preview | Grand Final |