volleyball-banner

Year 7 Girls Premier League Volleyball

Division 1

PosTeamPWLDSPSets +Sets -SD +/-%Pts
1440-29011110-16
2440-29911110-16
3431-1411028-12
4431-225936-12
5413-25557-2-4
6413-144210-8-4
7404-166012-12-0
8404-148012-12-0

Year 7 Girls Premier League Volleyball

Division 2

PosTeamPWLDSPSets +Sets -SD +/-%Pts
1440-29711110-16
2330-144817-12
3321-218725-8
4422-270752-8
5413-139210-8-4
6303-9218-7-0
7303-8809-9-0

Year 7 Boys Premier League Volleyball

Division 1

PosTeamPWLDSPSets +Sets -SD +/-%Pts
1440-282936-16
2431-286817-12
3431-274844-12
4422-135541-8
5422-15057-2-8
6413-275660-4
7413-25148-4-4
8404-108012-12-0

Year 7 Boys Premier League Volleyball

Division 2

PosTeamPWLDSPSets +Sets -SD +/-%Pts
1440-30012012-16
2431-287844-12
3321-13245-1-8
4321-15645-1-8
5312-17845-1-4
6303-8727-5-0
7404-224210-8-0

Year 7 Premier League Volleyball - Fixture

Upcoming Games

- Select a competition -

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLeagueSeasonVenueArticleMatch Day
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 12024
Kolbe Catholic College
Round 5
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 12024
Marymede - South Morang
Round 5
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 12024
Eagle Stadium, Werribee
Round 5
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 12024
Emmanuel College - Point Cook
Round 5
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 22024
Cobblebank Stadium
Round 5
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 22024
Eagle Stadium
Round 5
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 22024
Altona Sports Centre
Round 5
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 12024
Cobblebank Stadium
Round 6
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 12024
Eagle Stadium, Werribee
Round 6
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 12024
RMIT University, Bundoora
Round 6
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 12024
Salesian College, Sunbury
Round 6
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 22024
Broadmeadows Leisure Centre
Round 6
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 22024
Diamond Valley Stadium
Round 6
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 22024
Vic Uni, Whitten Oval
Round 6
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 12024
Eagle Stadium, Werribee
Round 7
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 12024
Cobblebank Stadium
Round 7
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 12024
RMIT University, Bundoora
Round 7
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 12024
Recwest Braybrook
Round 7
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 22024
Eagle Stadium, Werribee
Round 7
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 22024
Vic Uni, Whitten Oval
Round 7
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 22024
Keilor Stadium
Round 7
DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLeagueSeasonVenueArticleMatch Day
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 12024
Kolbe Catholic College
Round 5
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 12024
Marymede - South Morang
Round 5
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 12024
Eagle Stadium, Werribee
Round 5
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 12024
Emmanuel College - Point Cook
Round 5
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 22024
Cobblebank Stadium
Round 5
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 22024
Eagle Stadium, Werribee
Round 5
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 22024
LaTrobe University, Bundoora
Round 5
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 12024
Cobblebank Stadium
Round 6
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 12024
Eagle Stadium, Werribee
Round 6
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 12024
RMIT University, Bundoora
Round 6
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 12024
Salesian College, Sunbury
Round 6
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 22024
Broadmeadows Leisure Centre
Round 6
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 22024
Diamond Valley Stadium
Round 6
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 22024
Vic Uni, Whitten Oval
Round 6
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 12024
Eagle Stadium, Werribee
Round 7
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 12024
Cobblebank Stadium
Round 7
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 12024
RMIT University, Bundoora
Round 7
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 12024
Recwest Braybrook
Round 7
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 22024
Eagle Stadium, Werribee
Round 7
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 22024
Vic Uni, Whitten Oval
Round 7
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 22024
Keilor Stadium
Round 7

Year 7 Premier League Volleyball

All Results

- Select a competition -

(Round 1)
3 - 0
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 2
Keilor Stadium

CRC Caroline Springs vs Thomas Carr

(Round 1)
3 - 0
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 1
RMIT University, Bundoora

St Monica’s vs Salesian

(Round 1)
2 - 1
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 1
Kolbe Catholic College

Kolbe vs MacKillop

(Round 1)
0 - 3
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 1
Marymede - South Morang

Marymede – SM vs Emmanuel

(Round 1)
3 - 0
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 1
Recwest Braybrook

Caroline Chisholm vs St Francis College MEL

(Round 1)
3 - 0
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 2
Altona Sports Centre

St Francis College COB vs Marymede - DOR

(Round 1)
0 - 3
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 2
Coburg Basketball Stadium

CRC North Keilor vs Penola

(Round 2)
0 - 3
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 1
Cobblebank Stadium

St Francis College MEL vs St Monica's

(Round 2)
0 - 3
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 1
Diamond Valley Stadium

Marymede – SM vs Kolbe

(Round 2)
3 - 0
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 1
Emmanuel College - Point Cook

Emmanuel vs Salesian

(Round 2)
3 - 0
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 1
Recwest Braybrook

Caroline Chisholm vs MacKillop

(Round 2)
1 - 2
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 2
Caroline Springs Leisure Centre

CRC Caroline Springs vs St Francis College COB

(Round 2)
1 - 2
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 2
Broadmeadows Leisure Centre

Penola vs CRC St Albans

(Round 2)
2 - 1
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 2
CRC North Keilor

CRC North Keilor vs Thomas Carr

(Round 3)
0 - 3
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 1
Cobblebank Stadium

St Francis College MEL vs Emmanuel

(Round 3)
3 - 0
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 1
Eagle Stadium, Werribee

MacKillop vs Marymede - SM

(Round 3)
0 - 3
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 1
Salesian College, Sunbury

Salesian vs Kolbe

(Round 3)
3 - 0
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 1
RMIT University, Bundoora

St Monica’s vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 3)
3 - 0
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 2
Broadmeadows Leisure Centre

Penola vs Marymede - DOR

(Round 3)
0 - 3
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 2
Altona Sports Centre

Thomas Carr vs St Francis College COB

(Round 3)
3 - 0
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 2
Vic Uni, Whitten Oval

CRC St Albans vs CRC North Keilor

(Round 4)
2 - 1
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 1
Salesian College, Sunbury

Salesian vs MacKillop

(Round 4)
3 - 0
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 2
Keilor Stadium

CRC Caroline Springs vs Penola

(Round 4)
2 - 1
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 1
Emmanuel College - Point Cook

Emmanuel vs St Monica's

(Round 4)
3 - 0
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 1
Kolbe Catholic College

Kolbe vs St Francis College MEL

(Round 4)
0 - 3
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 1
Marymede - South Morang

Marymede – SM vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 4)
0 - 3
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 2
Altona Sports Centre

Marymede – DOR vs CRC St Albans

(Round 4)
3 - 0
Year 7 Girls Volleyball Div 2
Altona Sports Centre

St Francis College COB vs CRC North Keilor

(Round 1)
3 - 0
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 2
Cobblebank Stadium

St Francis College COB vs Marymede - DOR

(Round 1)
1 - 2
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 2
Keilor Stadium

CRC Caroline Springs vs Thomas Carr

(Round 1)
1 - 2
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 1
RMIT University, Bundoora

St Monica’s vs Salesian

(Round 1)
1 - 2
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 1
Kolbe Catholic College

Kolbe vs MacKillop

(Round 1)
0 - 3
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 1
Marymede - South Morang

Marymede – SM vs Emmanuel

(Round 1)
0 - 3
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 1
Recwest Braybrook

Caroline Chisholm vs St Francis College MEL

(Round 1)
0 - 3
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 2
Coburg Basketball Stadium

CRC North Keilor vs Penola

(Round 2)
2 - 1
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 1
Cobblebank Stadium

St Francis College MEL vs St Monica's

(Round 2)
0 - 3
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 1
Diamond Valley Stadium

Marymede – SM vs Kolbe

(Round 2)
3 - 0
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 1
Emmanuel College - Point Cook

Emmanuel vs Salesian

(Round 2)
0 - 3
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 1
Recwest Braybrook

Caroline Chisholm vs MacKillop

(Round 2)
0 - 3
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 2
Caroline Springs Leisure Centre

CRC Caroline Springs vs St Francis College COB

(Round 2)
3 - 0
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 2
Broadmeadows Leisure Centre

Penola vs CRC St Albans

(Round 2)
1 - 2
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 2
CRC North Keilor

CRC North Keilor vs Thomas Carr

(Round 3)
1 - 2
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 1
Cobblebank Stadium

St Francis College MEL vs Emmanuel

(Round 3)
2 - 1
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 1
Eagle Stadium, Werribee

MacKillop vs Marymede - SM

(Round 3)
2 - 1
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 1
Salesian College, Sunbury

Salesian vs Kolbe

(Round 3)
3 - 0
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 1
RMIT University, Bundoora

St Monica’s vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 3)
2 - 1
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 2
Broadmeadows Leisure Centre

Penola vs Marymede - DOR

(Round 3)
0 - 3
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 2
Eagle Stadium, Werribee

Thomas Carr vs St Francis College COB

(Round 3)
2 - 1
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 2
Vic Uni, Whitten Oval

CRC St Albans vs CRC North Keilor

(Round 4)
1 - 2
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 1
Salesian College, Sunbury

Salesian vs MacKillop

(Round 4)
3 - 0
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 2
Keilor Stadium

CRC Caroline Springs vs Penola

(Round 4)
1:15 pm
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 1
Emmanuel College - Point Cook

Emmanuel vs St Monica's

(Round 4)
1 - 2
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 1
Kolbe Catholic College

Kolbe vs St Francis College MEL

(Round 4)
3 - 0
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 1
Marymede - South Morang

Marymede – SM vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 4)
1 - 2
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 2
LaTrobe University, Bundoora

Marymede – DOR vs CRC St Albans

(Round 4)
3 - 0
Year 7 Boys Volleyball Div 2
Cobblebank Stadium

St Francis College COB vs CRC North Keilor

Year 7 Premier League Volleyball

Finals

- Select a competition -

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLeagueSeasonVenueArticleMatch Day
Year 7 Premier League VolleyballYear 7 Premier League VolleyballYear 7 Girls Div 1 Finals2024
Semi Final
Year 7 Premier League VolleyballYear 7 Premier League VolleyballYear 7 Girls Div 1 Finals2024
Semi Final
Year 7 Premier League VolleyballYear 7 Premier League VolleyballYear 7 Div 2 Girls Finals2024
Semi Final
Year 7 Premier League VolleyballYear 7 Premier League VolleyballYear 7 Div 2 Girls Finals2024
Semi Final
Year 7 Premier League VolleyballYear 7 Premier League VolleyballYear 7 Girls Div 1 Finals2024
Grand Final
Year 7 Premier League VolleyballYear 7 Premier League VolleyballYear 7 Div 2 Girls Finals2024
Grand Final
DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLeagueSeasonVenueArticleMatch Day
Year 7 Premier League VolleyballYear 7 Premier League VolleyballYear 7 Div 1 Boys Finals2024
Semi Final
Year 7 Premier League VolleyballYear 7 Premier League VolleyballYear 7 Div 1 Boys Finals2024
Semi Final
Year 7 Premier League VolleyballYear 7 Premier League VolleyballYear 7 Div 2 Boys Finals2024
Semi Final
Year 7 Premier League VolleyballYear 7 Premier League VolleyballYear 7 Div 2 Boys Finals2024
Semi Final
Year 7 Premier League VolleyballYear 7 Premier League VolleyballYear 7 Div 1 Boys Finals2024
Grand Final
Year 7 Premier League VolleyballYear 7 Premier League VolleyballYear 7 Div 2 Boys Finals2024
Grand Final