2024 Ladders
Year 7 Girls Premier League Basketball
Division 1
Pos | Team | P | W | L | D | PF | PA | % | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRC Caroline Springs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
1 | CRC North Keilor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
1 | Emmanuel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
1 | MacKillop | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
1 | Marymede – SM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
1 | Salesian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
1 | St Francis College MEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
1 | St Monica’s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
Year 7 Girls Premier League Basketball
Division 2
Pos | Team | P | W | L | D | PF | PA | % | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRC St Albans | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
1 | Caroline Chisholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
1 | Kolbe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
1 | Marymede – DOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
1 | Penola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
1 | St Francis College COB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
1 | Thomas Carr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
Year 7 Boys Premier League Basketball
Division 1
Pos | Team | P | W | L | D | PF | PA | % | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRC Caroline Springs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
1 | CRC North Keilor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
1 | Emmanuel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
1 | MacKillop | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
1 | Marymede – SM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
1 | Salesian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
1 | St Francis College MEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
1 | St Monica’s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
Year 7 Boys Premier League Basketball
Division 2
Pos | Team | P | W | L | D | PF | PA | % | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRC St Albans | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
1 | Caroline Chisholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
1 | Kolbe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
1 | Marymede – DOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
1 | Penola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
1 | St Francis College COB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
1 | Thomas Carr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
Year 7 Premier League Basketball - Fixture
2024 Upcoming Games
- Select a competition -
Date | Home | Time/Results | Away | League | Season | Venue | Article | Match Day |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Francis College COB | Marymede – DOR | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 2 | 2024 | Altona Sports Centre | Preview | Round 1 | ||
St Monica’s | Salesian | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | RMIT University, Bundoora | Preview | Round 1 | ||
CRC Caroline Springs | MacKillop | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Caroline Springs Leisure Centre | Preview | Round 1 | ||
Marymede – SM | Emmanuel | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Diamond Valley Stadium | Preview | Round 1 | ||
CRC North Keilor | St Francis College MEL | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Keilor Stadium | Preview | Round 1 | ||
Kolbe | Thomas Carr | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 2 | 2024 | Craigieburn Sports Stadium | Preview | Round 1 | ||
Penola | Caroline Chisholm | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 2 | 2024 | Broadmeadows Basketball Stadium | Preview | Round 1 | ||
St Francis College MEL | St Monica’s | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Cobblebank Stadium | Preview | Round 2 | ||
Marymede – SM | CRC Caroline Springs | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Diamond Valley Stadium | Preview | Round 2 | ||
Emmanuel | Salesian | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Eagle Stadium, Werribe | Preview | Round 2 | ||
CRC North Keilor | MacKillop | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Broadmeadows Basketball Stadium | Preview | Round 2 | ||
Kolbe | St Francis College COB | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 2 | 2024 | Craigieburn Sports Stadium | Preview | Round 2 | ||
Caroline Chisholm | CRC St Albans | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 2 | 2024 | Caroline Chisholm College | Preview | Round 2 | ||
Penola | Thomas Carr | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 2 | 2024 | Broadmeadows Basketball Stadium | Preview | Round 2 | ||
St Francis College MEL | Emmanuel | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Cobblebank Stadium | Preview | Round 3 | ||
MacKillop | Marymede – SM | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Eagle Stadium, Werribe | Preview | Round 3 | ||
Salesian | CRC Caroline Springs | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Boardman Stadium, Sunbury | Preview | Round 3 | ||
St Monica’s | CRC North Keilor | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | RMIT University, Bundoora | Preview | Round 3 | ||
Caroline Chisholm | Marymede – DOR | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 2 | 2024 | Caroline Chisholm College | Preview | Round 3 | ||
Thomas Carr | St Francis College COB | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 2 | 2024 | Eagle Stadium, Werribee | Preview | Round 3 | ||
CRC St Albans | Penola | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 2 | 2024 | Vic Uni - Footscray Park | Preview | Round 3 | ||
Salesian | MacKillop | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Boardman Stadium, Sunbury | Preview | Round 4 | ||
Emmanuel | St Monica’s | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Eagle Stadium, Werribe | Preview | Round 4 | ||
CRC Caroline Springs | St Francis College MEL | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Caroline Springs Leisure Centre | Preview | Round 4 | ||
Marymede – SM | CRC North Keilor | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Diamond Valley Stadium | Preview | Round 4 | ||
Marymede – DOR | CRC St Albans | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 2 | 2024 | RMIT University, Bundoora | Preview | Round 4 | ||
Kolbe | Caroline Chisholm | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 2 | 2024 | Craigieburn Sports Stadium | Preview | Round 4 | ||
St Francis College COB | Penola | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 2 | 2024 | Preview | Round 4 | |||
CRC Caroline Springs | St Monica’s | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Caroline Springs Leisure Centre | Preview | Round 5 | ||
Marymede – SM | Salesian | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Diamond Valley Stadium | Preview | Round 5 | ||
MacKillop | St Francis College MEL | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Eagle Stadium, Werribe | Preview | Round 5 | ||
Emmanuel | CRC North Keilor | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Eagle Stadium, Werribe | Preview | Round 5 | ||
Kolbe | CRC St Albans | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 2 | 2024 | Craigieburn Sports Stadium | Preview | Round 5 | ||
Thomas Carr | Caroline Chisholm | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 2 | 2024 | Eagle Stadium, Werribee | Preview | Round 5 | ||
Marymede – DOR | Penola | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 2 | 2024 | RMIT University, Bundoora | Preview | Round 5 | ||
St Francis College MEL | Marymede – SM | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Cobblebank Stadium | Preview | Round 6 | ||
Emmanuel | CRC Caroline Springs | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Eagle Stadium, Werribe | Preview | Round 6 | ||
St Monica’s | MacKillop | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | RMIT University, Bundoora | Preview | Round 6 | ||
Salesian | CRC North Keilor | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Boardman Stadium, Sunbury | Preview | Round 6 | ||
Caroline Chisholm | St Francis College COB | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 2 | 2024 | Caroline Chisholm College | Preview | Round 6 | ||
Marymede – DOR | Kolbe | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 2 | 2024 | Diamond Valley Stadium | Preview | Round 6 | ||
CRC St Albans | Thomas Carr | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 2 | 2024 | Vic Uni - Footscray Park | Preview | Round 6 | ||
MacKillop | Emmanuel | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Eagle Stadium, Werribe | Preview | Round 7 | ||
St Francis College MEL | Salesian | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Cobblebank Stadium | Preview | Round 7 | ||
St Monica’s | Marymede – SM | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | RMIT University, Bundoora | Preview | Round 7 | ||
CRC North Keilor | CRC Caroline Springs | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Keilor Stadium | Preview | Round 7 | ||
Thomas Carr | Marymede – DOR | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 2 | 2024 | Eagle Stadium, Werribee | Preview | Round 7 | ||
CRC St Albans | St Francis College COB | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 2 | 2024 | Vic Uni - Footscray Park | Preview | Round 7 | ||
Penola | Kolbe | Year 7 Girls Basketball Div 2 | 2024 | Broadmeadows Basketball Stadium | Preview | Round 7 |
Date | Home | Time/Results | Away | League | Season | Venue | Article | Match Day |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Francis College COB | Marymede – DOR | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 2 | 2024 | Cobblebank Stadium | Preview | Round 1 | ||
St Monica’s | Salesian | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | RMIT University, Bundoora | Preview | Round 1 | ||
CRC Caroline Springs | MacKillop | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Caroline Springs Leisure Centre | Preview | Round 1 | ||
Marymede – SM | Emmanuel | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Diamond Valley Stadium | Preview | Round 1 | ||
CRC North Keilor | St Francis College MEL | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Keilor Stadium | Preview | Round 1 | ||
Kolbe | Thomas Carr | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 2 | 2024 | Craigieburn Sports Stadium | Preview | Round 1 | ||
Penola | Caroline Chisholm | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 2 | 2024 | Broadmeadows Basketball Stadium | Preview | Round 1 | ||
St Francis College MEL | St Monica’s | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Cobblebank Stadium | Preview | Round 2 | ||
Marymede – SM | CRC Caroline Springs | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Diamond Valley Stadium | Preview | Round 2 | ||
Emmanuel | Salesian | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Eagle Stadium, Werribe | Preview | Round 2 | ||
CRC North Keilor | MacKillop | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Broadmeadows Basketball Stadium | Preview | Round 2 | ||
Kolbe | St Francis College COB | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 2 | 2024 | Craigieburn Sports Stadium | Preview | Round 2 | ||
Caroline Chisholm | CRC St Albans | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 2 | 2024 | Caroline Chisholm College | Preview | Round 2 | ||
Penola | Thomas Carr | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 2 | 2024 | Broadmeadows Basketball Stadium | Preview | Round 2 | ||
St Francis College MEL | Emmanuel | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Cobblebank Stadium | Preview | Round 3 | ||
MacKillop | Marymede – SM | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Eagle Stadium, Werribe | Preview | Round 3 | ||
Salesian | CRC Caroline Springs | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Boardman Stadium, Sunbury | Preview | Round 3 | ||
St Monica’s | CRC North Keilor | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | RMIT University, Bundoora | Preview | Round 3 | ||
Caroline Chisholm | Marymede – DOR | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 2 | 2024 | Caroline Chisholm College | Preview | Round 3 | ||
Thomas Carr | St Francis College COB | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 2 | 2024 | Eagle Stadium, Werribee | Preview | Round 3 | ||
CRC St Albans | Penola | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 2 | 2024 | Vic Uni - Footscray Park | Preview | Round 3 | ||
Salesian | MacKillop | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Boardman Stadium, Sunbury | Preview | Round 4 | ||
Emmanuel | St Monica’s | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Eagle Stadium, Werribe | Preview | Round 4 | ||
CRC Caroline Springs | St Francis College MEL | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Caroline Springs Leisure Centre | Preview | Round 4 | ||
Marymede – SM | CRC North Keilor | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Diamond Valley Stadium | Preview | Round 4 | ||
Marymede – DOR | CRC St Albans | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 2 | 2024 | RMIT University, Bundoora | Preview | Round 4 | ||
Kolbe | Caroline Chisholm | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 2 | 2024 | Craigieburn Sports Stadium | Preview | Round 4 | ||
St Francis College COB | Penola | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 2 | 2024 | Cobblebank Stadium | Preview | Round 4 | ||
CRC Caroline Springs | St Monica’s | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Caroline Springs Leisure Centre | Preview | Round 5 | ||
Marymede – SM | Salesian | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Diamond Valley Stadium | Preview | Round 5 | ||
MacKillop | St Francis College MEL | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Eagle Stadium, Werribe | Preview | Round 5 | ||
Emmanuel | CRC North Keilor | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Eagle Stadium, Werribe | Preview | Round 5 | ||
Kolbe | CRC St Albans | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 2 | 2024 | Craigieburn Sports Stadium | Preview | Round 5 | ||
Thomas Carr | Caroline Chisholm | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 2 | 2024 | Eagle Stadium, Werribee | Preview | Round 5 | ||
Marymede – DOR | Penola | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 2 | 2024 | RMIT University, Bundoora | Preview | Round 5 | ||
St Francis College MEL | Marymede – SM | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Cobblebank Stadium | Preview | Round 6 | ||
Emmanuel | CRC Caroline Springs | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Eagle Stadium, Werribe | Preview | Round 6 | ||
St Monica’s | MacKillop | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | RMIT University, Bundoora | Preview | Round 6 | ||
Salesian | CRC North Keilor | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Boardman Stadium, Sunbury | Preview | Round 6 | ||
Caroline Chisholm | St Francis College COB | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 2 | 2024 | Caroline Chisholm College | Preview | Round 6 | ||
Marymede – DOR | Kolbe | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 2 | 2024 | Diamond Valley Stadium | Preview | Round 6 | ||
CRC St Albans | Thomas Carr | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 2 | 2024 | Vic Uni - Footscray Park | Preview | Round 6 | ||
MacKillop | Emmanuel | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Eagle Stadium, Werribe | Preview | Round 7 | ||
St Francis College MEL | Salesian | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Cobblebank Stadium | Preview | Round 7 | ||
St Monica’s | Marymede – SM | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | RMIT University, Bundoora | Preview | Round 7 | ||
CRC North Keilor | CRC Caroline Springs | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 1 | 2024 | Keilor Stadium | Preview | Round 7 | ||
Thomas Carr | Marymede – DOR | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 2 | 2024 | Eagle Stadium, Werribee | Preview | Round 7 | ||
CRC St Albans | St Francis College COB | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 2 | 2024 | Vic Uni - Footscray Park | Preview | Round 7 | ||
Penola | Kolbe | Year 7 Boys Basketball Div 2 | 2024 | Broadmeadows Basketball Stadium | Preview | Round 7 |
Year 7 Premier League Basketball
2024 Results
Year 7 Premier League Basketball
2024 Finals
- Select a competition -
Date | Home | Time/Results | Away | League | Season | Venue | Article | Match Day |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Year 7 Premier League Basketball | Year 7 Premier League Basketball | Year 7 Girls Finals Division 1 | 2024 | Preview | Semi Final | |||
Year 7 Premier League Basketball | Year 7 Premier League Basketball | Year 7 Girls Finals Division 1 | 2024 | Preview | Semi Final | |||
Year 7 Premier League Basketball | Year 7 Premier League Basketball | Year 7 Girls Finals Division 2 | 2024 | Preview | Semi Final | |||
Year 7 Premier League Basketball | Year 7 Premier League Basketball | Year 7 Girls Finals Division 2 | 2024 | Preview | Semi Final | |||
Year 7 Premier League Basketball | Year 7 Premier League Basketball | Year 7 Girls Finals Division 1 | 2024 | Preview | Grand Final | |||
Year 7 Premier League Basketball | Year 7 Premier League Basketball | Year 7 Girls Finals Division 2 | 2024 | Preview | Grand Final |
Date | Home | Time/Results | Away | League | Season | Venue | Article | Match Day |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Year 7 Premier League Basketball | Year 7 Premier League Basketball | Year 7 Boys Finals Division 1 | 2024 | Preview | Semi Final | |||
Year 7 Premier League Basketball | Year 7 Premier League Basketball | Year 7 Boys Finals Division 1 | 2024 | Preview | Semi Final | |||
Year 7 Premier League Basketball | Year 7 Premier League Basketball | Year 7 Boys Finals Division 2 | 2024 | Preview | Semi Final | |||
Year 7 Premier League Basketball | Year 7 Premier League Basketball | Year 7 Boys Finals Division 2 | 2024 | Preview | Semi Final | |||
Year 7 Premier League Basketball | Year 7 Premier League Basketball | Year 7 Boys Finals Division 1 | 2024 | Preview | Grand Final | |||
Year 7 Premier League Basketball | Year 7 Premier League Basketball | Year 7 Boys Finals Division 2 | 2024 | Preview | Grand Final |