Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
August 28, 2024 1:15 pm Year 9 Girls Football Div 1 2024 Round 7
1:15 pm

Ground

LaTrobe University, Bundoora

Past Meetings

(Round 1)
1:15 pm
Football Boys – DIV 2 Pool A
LaTrobe University, Bundoora

St Monica’s vs Thomas Carr

(Round 6)
21
Year 7 Boys Football Div 1
Latrobe Univeristy Grass Pitch

St Monica’s vs Thomas Carr

(Round 6)
120
Year 7 Girls Football Div 1
Latrobe Univeristy Grass Pitch

St Monica’s vs Thomas Carr

(Round 5)
10
Inter Boys Div 1 Futsal
Court 2

St Monica’s vs Thomas Carr

(Semi Final)
110
Year 8 Girls Finals Div 1
LaTrobe Uni Sports Park

St Monica’s vs Thomas Carr

(Round 5)
10
Junior Girls Futsal Div 1
Court 5

St Monica’s vs Thomas Carr

(Round 4)
30
Junior Boys Futsal Div 1
Court 3

Thomas Carr vs St Monica’s

(Round 3)
40
Year 8 Boys Football Div 1
LaTrobe University, Bundoora

St Monica’s vs Thomas Carr

(Round 3)
62
Year 8 Girls Football Div 1
LaTrobe University, Bundoora

St Monica’s vs Thomas Carr

(Round 1)
39
Year 7 Boys Football Div 1
Arndell Park, Truganina

Thomas Carr vs St Monica’s

(Round 1)
010
Year 7 Girls Football Div 1
Grange Reserve, Hoppers Crossing

Thomas Carr vs St Monica’s

(Round 5)
13
Year 10 Boys Football Div 1
Arndell Park, Truganina

Thomas Carr vs St Monica’s

(Round 5)
07
Year 10 Girls Football Div 1
Grange Reserve, Hoppers Crossing

Thomas Carr vs St Monica’s

(Round 3)
171
Senior Boys Futsal Div 1
Court 4

St Monica’s vs Thomas Carr

(Grand Final)
51
JUNIOR BOYS FUTSAL DIV 1 GF
Court 1

St. Monica’s v Thomas Carr

(Round 4)
015
Junior Girls Futsal Div 1
Court 2

Thomas Carr vs St Monica’s

(Round 2)
14
Junior Boys Futsal Div 1
Court 2

Thomas Carr vs St Monica’s

(Round 6)
12:40 pm
Junior Girls Futsal Div 1
Court 2

Thomas Carr vs St Monica’s

(Round 4)
11:20 am
Junior Boys Futsal Div 1
Court 3

Thomas Carr vs St Monica’s

(Round 4)
1:30 pm
Football Girls – DIV 1
Arndell Park

Thomas Carr vs St Monica’s

(Round 4)
1:30 pm
Football Boys – DIV 1
Arndell Park

Thomas Carr vs St Monica’s

(Round 4)
200
Year 9 Boys Football Div 1
Latrobe University

St Monica’s vs Thomas Carr

(Round 4)
140
Year 9 Girls Football Div 1
Latrobe University

St Monica’s vs Thomas Carr

(Round 6)
12:40 pm
Junior Girls Futsal Div 1
Court 2

Thomas Carr vs St Monica’s

(Round 5 )
120
Inter Boys Div 1 Futsal
Court 2

St Monica’s vs Thomas Carr

(Round 4)
010
Inter Girls Div 1 Futsal
Court 3

Thomas Carr vs St Monica’s

(Round 4)
311
Year 7 Boys Football Div 1
Ardnell Soccer Pitch

Thomas Carr vs St Monica’s

(Round 4)
1:30 pm
Football Boys – DIV 1
Thomas Carr College

Thomas Carr vs St Monica’s

(Round 4)
1:30 pm
Football Girls – DIV 1
Grange Reserve

Thomas Carr vs St Monica’s