volleyball-tournament-text

One Day Tournament

Volleyball

For the Rules and Regulations for SACCSS Senior Volleyball – CLICK BELOW

Senior Sports Day - Senior Volleyball Girls

17th March 2021

2021 Results

(Round 1)
32 - 22
Netball - DIV 1
Vic Uni - Whitten Oval

Emmanuel vs CRC Melton

(Round 1)
43 - 22
Netball - DIV 1
Eagle Stadium, Werribee

MacKillop vs CRC Sydenham

(Round 1)
29 - 43
Netball - DIV 2
Thomas Carr College

Thomas Carr vs Kolbe

(Round 2)
22 - 31
Netball - DIV 1
Vic Uni - Whitten Oval

Emmanuel vs MacKillop

(Round 1)
17 - 27
Netball - DIV 2
RMIT Bundoora

Marymede vs St Monica's

(Round 2)
21 - 28
Netball - DIV 1
Broadmeadows Leisure Centre

Penola vs CRC Sydenham

(Round 2)
0 - 0
Netball - DIV 2
Kolbe College

Kolbe vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 3)
51 - 21
Netball - DIV 1
Eagle Stadium, Werribee

MacKillop vs Penola

(Round 3)
16 - 32
Netball - DIV 2
Kolbe College

Kolbe vs Marymede

(Round 3)
18 - 38
Netball - DIV 2
Recwest, Braybrook

Caroline Chisholm vs St Monica's

(Round 2)
38 - 9
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 1
RMIT Bundoora

Marymede vs St Monica's

(Round 2)
57 - 5
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 1
Boardman Stadium

Salesian vs Emmanuel

(Round 2)
13 - 49
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 1
Caroline Springs Leisure Centre

CRC Caroline Springs vs MacKillop

(Round 2)
14 - 20
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 2
Craigieburn Sports Stadium

Kolbe vs CRC North Keilor

(Round 3)
25 - 15
Netball - DIV 1
Boardman Stadium, Sunbury

Salesian vs Emmanuel

(Round 3)
29 - 37
Netball - DIV 1
Caroline Springs Leisure Centre

CRC Sydenham vs CRC Melton

(Round 3)
19 - 23
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 2

CRC North Keilor vs Penola

(Round 3)
21 - 41
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 1
Emmanuel - Co-ed Campus

Emmanuel vs Marymede

(Round 3)
63 - 7
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 1
Boardman Stadium

Salesian vs CRC Caroline Springs

(Round 3)
9 - 48
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 1
LaTrobe Uni Sports Park

St Monica’s vs MacKillop

(Round 2)
16 - 40
Netball - DIV 1
CRC Melton

CRC Melton vs Salesian

(Round 4)
41 - 24
Netball - DIV 2
LaTrobe Uni Sports Park

St Monica’s vs Thomas Carr

(Round 1)
33 - 12
Netball - DIV 1
Boardman Stadium, Sunbury

Salesian vs Penola

(Round 4)
24 - 45
Netball - DIV 1
Caroline Springs Leisure Centre

CRC Sydenham vs Emmanuel

(Round 4)
41 - 13
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 1
Mill Park Basketball Stadium

Marymede vs CRC Caroline Springs

(Round 4)
24 - 21
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 1
LaTrobe Uni Sports Park

St Monica’s vs Emmanuel

(Round 4)
21 - 44
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 1
Eagle Stadium

MacKillop vs Salesian

(Round 4)
16 - 17
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 2
Eagle Stadium

Thomas Carr vs Kolbe

(Round 4)
38 - 14
Netball - DIV 1
CRC Melton

CRC Melton vs Penola

(Round 4)
33 - 10
Netball - DIV 2
RMIT Bundoora

Marymede vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 4)
23 - 22
Netball - DIV 1
Eagle Stadium, Werribee

MacKillop vs Salesian

(Round 1)
21 - 14
Senior Mixed Netball Pool A
Court 1

Emmanuel vs Marymede

(Round 1)
10 - 27
Senior Mixed Netball Pool B
Court 2

Kolbe vs Salesian

(Round 1)
10 - 12
Senior Mixed Netball Pool B
Court 14

St Monica’s vs CRC Sydenham

(Round 1)
26 - 18
Court 9

St Monica’s vs Thomas Carr

(Round 1)
30 - 23
Court 10

Kolbe vs Marymede

(Round 1)
32 - 29
Court 11

Antonine vs Salesian

(Round 1)
20 - 29
Court 5

Kolbe vs Emmanuel

(Round 1)
19 - 28
Court 6

Marymede vs CRC Melton

(Round 1)
22 - 14
Court 7

St Monica’s vs Antonine

(Round 2)
10 - 22
Senior Mixed Netball Pool A
Court 13

Thomas Carr vs Emmanuel

(Round 2)
5 - 33
Senior Mixed Netball Pool B
Court 2

CRC Sydenham vs Salesian

(Round 2)
31 - 5
Senior Mixed Netball Pool B
Court 14

MacKillop vs Kolbe

(Round 1)
34 - 15
Court 9

CRC Melton vs MacKillop

(Round 1)
26 - 27
Court 10

CRC Sydenham vs Emmanuel

(Round 1)
23 - 22
Court 11

Penola vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 1)
37 - 23
Court 5

Salesian vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 1)
19 - 29
Court 6

MacKillop vs CRC Sydenham

(Round 1)
29 - 16
Court 7

Penola vs Thomas Carr

(Round 2)
23 - 30
Court 9

Salesian vs Marymede

(Round 2)
26 - 22
Court 10

Kolbe vs Thomas Carr

(Round 2)
28 - 21
Court 11

St Monica’s vs Antonine

(Round 2)
23 - 27
Court 5

Marymede vs Kolbe

(Round 2)
40 - 17
Court 6

CRC Melton vs Antonine

(Round 2)
23 - 18
Court 7

St Monica’s vs Emmanuel

(Round 3)
15 - 16
Senior Mixed Netball Pool A
Court 1

Marymede vs Thomas Carr

(Round 3)
5 - 18
Senior Mixed Netball Pool A
Court 13

CRC Melton vs Emmanuel

(Round 3)
8 - 23
Senior Mixed Netball Pool B
Court 2

Kolbe vs CRC Sydenham

(Round 3)
21 - 3
Senior Mixed Netball Pool B
Court 14

MacKillop vs St Monica's

(Round 2)
22 - 27
Court 9

CRC Melton vs CRC Sydenham

(Round 2)
28 - 26
Court 10

Penola vs Emmanuel

(Round 2)
15 - 26
Court 11

MacKillop vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 2)
26 - 34
Court 5

Penola vs Salesian

(Round 2)
18 - 26
Court 6

Thomas Carr vs MacKillop

(Round 2)
29 - 27
Court 7

CRC Sydenham vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 3)
29 - 17
Court 9

St Monica’s vs Salesian

(Round 3)
30 - 40
Court 10

Antonine vs Kolbe

(Round 3)
26 - 22
Court 11

Thomas Carr vs Marymede

(Round 3)
21 - 35
Court 5

Antonine vs Kolbe

(Round 3)
27 - 17
Court 6

CRC Melton vs St Monica's

(Round 3)
26 - 15
Court 7

Marymede vs Emmanuel

(Round 4)
12 - 16
Senior Mixed Netball Pool A
Court 13

CRC Melton vs Marymede

(Round 4)
17 - 13
Senior Mixed Netball Pool B
Court 2

St Monica’s vs Kolbe

(Round 4)
19 - 13
Senior Mixed Netball Pool B
Court 14

Salesian vs MacKillop

(Round 3)
30 - 20
Court 9

CRC Melton vs Emmanuel

(Round 3)
31 - 25
Court 10

Caroline Chisholm vs CRC Sydenham

(Round 3)
21 - 19
Court 11

MacKillop vs Penola

(Round 3)
27 - 33
Court 5

CRC Sydenham vs Penola

(Round 3)
25 - 23
Court 6

MacKillop vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 3)
21 - 29
Court 7

Thomas Carr vs Salesian

(Round 4)
22 - 34
Court 9

Salesian vs Thomas Carr

(Round 4)
25 - 34
Court 10

Kolbe vs St Monica's

(Round 4)
26 - 20
Court 11

Marymede vs Antonine

(Round 4)
17 - 28
Court 5

Kolbe vs St Monica's

(Round 4)
3 - 48
Court 6

Antonine vs Marymede

(Round 4)
24 - 20
Court 7

CRC Melton vs Emmanuel

(Round 5)
16 - 18
Senior Mixed Netball Pool A
Court 1

Thomas Carr vs CRC Melton

(Round 5)
7 - 23
Senior Mixed Netball Pool B
Court 2

CRC Sydenham vs MacKillop

(Round 5)
11 - 29
Senior Mixed Netball Pool B
Court 14

St Monica’s vs Salesian

(Round 4)
33 - 23
Court 9

MacKillop vs Emmanuel

(Round 4)
30 - 28
Court 10

Caroline Chisholm vs CRC Melton

(Round 4)
28 - 25
Court 11

CRC Sydenham vs Penola

(Round 4)
31 - 22
Court 5

Caroline Chisholm vs Thomas Carr

(Round 4)
24 - 35
Court 6

Penola vs MacKillop

(Round 4)
25 - 33
Court 7

Salesian vs CRC Sydenham

(Round 5)
23 - 28
Court 9

Antonine vs Thomas Carr

(Round 5)
23 - 38
Court 10

Salesian vs Kolbe

(Round 5)
25 - 23
Court 11

Marymede vs St Monica's

(Round 5)
17 - 42
Court 5

Antonine vs Emmanuel

(Round 5)
17 - 30
Court 6

St Monica’s vs Marymede

(Round 5)
21 - 27
Court 7

Kolbe vs CRC Melton

(Round 5)
20 - 22
Court 9

CRC Sydenham vs MacKillop

(Round 5)
26 - 27
Court 10

Penola vs CRC Melton

(Round 5)
27 - 31
Court 11

Caroline Chisholm vs Emmanuel

(Round 5)
30 - 25
Court 5

Thomas Carr vs CRC Sydenham

(Round 5)
29 - 26
Court 6

MacKillop vs Salesian

(Round 5)
23 - 25
Court 7

Caroline Chisholm vs Penola

(Grand Final)
16 - 18
Senior Mixed Netball Finals

Salesian V MacKillop

(Semi Final)
30 - 11
Senior Mixed Netball Finals

Salesian V Marymede

(Grand Final)
29 - 26

Volleyball Div 2 Girls GF

(Grand Final)
27 - 22

Volleyball Div 2 Boys GF

(Grand Final)
22 - 31

Volleyball Div 1 Boys GF

(Grand Final)
24 - 19

Volleyball Div 1 Girls GF

(Semi Final)
15 - 16
Senior Mixed Netball Finals

Emmanuel V MacKillop

(Round 5)
51 - 11
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 1
Boardman Stadium

Salesian vs St Monica's

(Round 5)
21 - 30
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 1
Caroline Springs Leisure Centre

CRC Caroline Springs vs Emmanuel

(Round 5)
31 - 8
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 1
Eagle Stadium

MacKillop vs Marymede

(Round 5)
2 - 20
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 2
Eagle Stadium

Thomas Carr vs Penola

(Round 5)
24 - 37
Netball - DIV 1
Broadmeadows Leisure Centre

Penola vs Emmanuel

(Grand Final)
29 - 26

Volleyball Div 2 Girls GF

(Round 5)
21 - 29
Netball - DIV 1
CRC Melton

CRC Melton vs MacKillop

(Round 5)
43 - 13
Netball - DIV 1
Boardman Stadium, Sunbury

Salesian vs CRC Sydenham

(Round 5)
20 - 30
Netball - DIV 2
Recwest, Braybrook

Caroline Chisholm vs Thomas Carr

(Round 5)
29 - 36
Netball - DIV 2
Kolbe College

Kolbe vs St Monica's

(Round 1)
20 - 41
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 1
RMIT Bundoora

Marymede vs Salesian

(Round 1)
27 - 31
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 1
LaTrobe Uni Sports Park

St Monica’s vs CRC Caroline Springs

(Round 1)
15 - 51
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 1
Vic Uni - Footscray Park

Emmanuel vs MacKillop

(Round 1)
44 - 11
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 2
Broadmeadows Leisure Centre

Penola vs Kolbe

(Round 1)
25 - 5
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 2
CRC North Keilor

CRC North Keilor vs Thomas Carr

(Round 2)
17 - 33
Netball - DIV 2
Eagle Stadium, Werribee

Thomas Carr vs Marymede

(Grand Final)
27 - 24
Senior Netball Div 1 Finals
Melbourne Sports and Aquatic Centre

MacKillop v Salesian

(Grand Final)
23 - 27
Senior Netball Div 2 Finals
Melbourne Sports and Aquatic Centre

St Monica's v Marymede

(Grand Final)
33 - 16
Year 10 PL Finals Div 1
Boardman Stadium, Sunbury

Year 10 PL Netball Division 1 Grand Final

(Grand Final)
21 - 17
Year 10 PL Finals Div 1
Broadmeadows Leisure Centre

Year 10 PL Division 2 Grand Final

(Round 1)
5 - 40
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1
Emmanuel - Co-ed Campus

Thomas Carr vs Emmanuel

(Round 1)
38 - 10
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1
Eagle Stadium, Werribee

MacKillop vs Marymede

(Round 1)
33 - 8
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1
Boardman Stadium, Sunbury

Salesian vs St Monica's

(Round 3)
16 - 17
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2
Keilor Basketball Stadium

CRC North Keilor vs Kolbe

(Round 2)
12 - 7
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1
LaTrobe Uni Sports Park

St Monica’s vs CRC Melton

(Round 2)
20 - 25
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2
Craigieburn Sports Stadium

Kolbe vs Penola

(Round 2)
20 - 9
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1
Vic Uni - Footscray Park

Emmanuel vs Marymede

(Round 2)
2 - 44
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1
Eagle Stadium, Werribee

Thomas Carr vs MacKillop

(Round 2)
28 - 24
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2
Vic Uni - Whitten Oval

Caroline Chisholm vs CRC North Keilor

(Round 2)
9 - 34
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2
Keilor Basketball Stadium

CRC St Albans vs CRC Caroline Springs

(Round 3)
8 - 22
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1
Emmanuel - Co-ed Campus

Emmanuel vs Salesian

(Round 3)
28 - 12
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1

Marymede vs Thomas Carr

(Round 3)
42 - 9
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1
Eagle Stadium, Werribee

MacKillop vs CRC Melton

(Round 3)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2
Caroline Springs Leisure Centre

CRC Caroline Springs vs Penola

(Round 4)
7 - 21
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1
Eagle Stadium, Werribee

Thomas Carr vs St Monica's

(Round 4)
25 - 20
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1
Vic Uni - Footscray Park

Emmanuel vs MacKillop

(Round 4)
40 - 7
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1
Boardman Stadium, Sunbury

Salesian vs CRC Melton

(Round 4)
19 - 19
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2
Craigieburn Sports Stadium

Kolbe vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 4)
16 - 12
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2
Keilor Basketball Stadium

CRC North Keilor vs CRC Caroline Springs

(Round 4)
6 - 36
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2
Keilor Basketball Stadium

CRC St Albans vs Penola

(Round 5)
43 - 9
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1
Boardman Stadium, Sunbury

Salesian vs Thomas Carr

(Round 5)
9 - 19
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1
Eagle Stadium, Werribee

CRC Melton vs Emmanuel

(Round 5)
18 - 16
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1

Marymede vs St Monica's

(Round 5)
15 - 14
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2
Vic Uni - Whitten Oval

Caroline Chisholm vs CRC Caroline Springs

(Round 5)
1 - 40
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2
Keilor Basketball Stadium

CRC St Albans vs Kolbe

(Round 5)
27 - 20
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2
Broadmeadows Leisure Centre

Penola vs CRC North Keilor

(Round 6)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1
Eagle Stadium, Werribee

CRC Melton vs Thomas Carr

(Round 6)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1
LaTrobe Uni Sports Park

St Monica’s vs MacKillop

(Round 6)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1

Marymede vs Salesian

(Round 6)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2
Keilor Basketball Stadium

CRC North Keilor vs CRC St Albans

(Round 6)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2
Caroline Springs Leisure Centre

CRC Caroline Springs vs Kolbe

(Round 6)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2
Broadmeadows Leisure Centre

Penola vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 7)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1
LaTrobe Uni Sports Park

St Monica’s vs Emmanuel

(Round 7)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1
Eagle Stadium, Werribee

MacKillop vs Salesian

(Round 7)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1
Caroline Springs Leisure Centre

CRC Melton vs Marymede

(Round 3)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2
Vic Uni - Whitten Oval

Caroline Chisholm vs CRC St Albans

(Semi Final 1)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Division 1 Finals

Event

(Semi Final 2)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Division 1 Finals

Event

(Semi Final 1)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Division 2 Finals

Event

(Semi Final 2)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Division 2 Finals

Event

(Grand Final)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Division 1 Finals

Event

(Grand Final)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Division 2 Finals

Event

(Round 1)
20 - 14
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 1
Eagle Stadium

CRC Melton vs MacKillop

(Round 1)
52 - 16
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 1
Emmanuel College - Point Cook

Emmanuel vs Penola

(Round 1)
14 - 47
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 1
Latrobe University

St Monica’s vs Salesian

(Round 4)
21 - 32
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 1
Eagle Stadium

MacKillop vs Emmanuel

(Round 4)
31 - 18
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 1
Latrobe University

St Monica’s vs Thomas Carr

(Round 4)
13 - 15
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 2
Craigieburn Sports Stadium

Kolbe vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 4)
19 - 9
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 2
Caroline Springs Leisure

CRC Caroline Springs vs CRC North Keilor

(Round 4)
3 - 39
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 2
Keilor Basketball Stadium

CRC St Albans vs Marymede

(Round 4)
19 - 35
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 1
Eagle Stadium

CRC Melton vs Salesian

(Round 5)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 1
Latrobe University

St Monica’s vs CRC Melton

(Round 5)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 1
Eagle Stadium

Thomas Carr vs MacKillop

(Round 5)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 1
Broadmeadows Leisure Centre

Penola vs Salesian

(Round 5)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 2
VU Whitten Oval

Caroline Chisholm vs CRC North Keilor

(Round 5)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 2
Keilor Basketball Stadium

CRC St Albans vs Kolbe

(Round 5)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 2
RMIT Bundoora

Marymede vs CRC Caroline Springs

(Round 6)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 1
Eagle Stadium

Thomas Carr vs CRC Melton

(Round 6)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 1
Boardman Stadium

Salesian vs Emmanuel

(Round 6)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 1
Broadmeadows Leisure Centre

Penola vs St Monica's

(Round 6)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 2
Caroline Springs Leisure

CRC Caroline Springs vs CRC St Albans

(Round 6)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 2
Keilor Basketball Stadium

CRC North Keilor vs Kolbe

(Round 6)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 2
RMIT Bundoora

Marymede vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 1)
9:30 am
Field 1

Caroline Chisholm vs MacKillop

(Round 1)
9:30 am
Field 2

Thomas Carr vs CRC North Keilor

(Round 1)
9:30 am
Field 1

Penola vs Emmanuel

(Round 1)
9:30 am
Field 2

CRC Sydenham vs Thomas Carr

(Round 2)
10:00 am
Field 1

Emmanuel vs St Monica's

(Round 2)
10:00 am
Field 2

Penola vs CRC Sydenham

(Round 2)
10:00 am
Field 1

Emmanuel vs CRC Sydenham

(Round 1)
10:00 am
Field 2

MacKillop vs St Monica's

(Round 3)
10:30 am
Field 1

CRC North Keilor vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 3)
10:30 am
Field 2

MacKillop vs Thomas Carr

(Round 3)
10:30 am
Field 1

Thomas Carr vs Penola

(Round 2)
10:45 am
Field 2

St Monica’s vs CRC North Keilor

(Round 4)
11:00 am
Field 1

CRC Sydenham vs Emmanuel

(Round 4)
11:00 am
Field 2

St Monica’s vs Penola

(Round 4)
11:00 am
Field 1

CRC Sydenham vs Penola

(Round 5)
11:30 am
Field 1

Caroline Chisholm vs Thomas Carr

(Round 5)
11:30 am
Field 2

MacKillop vs CRC North Keilor

(Round 5)
11:30 am
Field 1

Thomas Carr vs Emmanuel

(Round 3)
11:30 am
Field 2

CRC North Keilor vs MacKillop

(Round 6)
12:00 pm
Field 1

Emmanuel vs Penola

(Round 6)
12:00 pm
Field 2

St Monica’s vs CRC Sydenham

(Semi Final)
12:30 pm

Senior Girls Semi Final 2

(Semi Final)
12:30 pm

Senior Girls Semi Final 1

(Semi Final)
12:45 pm

Senior Boys Semi Final 1

(Semi Final)
12:45 pm

Senior Boys Semi Final 2

(Grand Final)
1:30 pm

Senior Boys Grand Final

(Grand Final)
1:30 pm

Senior Girls Grand Final

(Round 7)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 1
Boardman Stadium

Salesian vs MacKillop

(Round 7)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 1
VU - Footscray Park

Emmanuel vs St Monica's

(Round 7)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 1
Eagle Stadium

Thomas Carr vs Penola

(Round 2)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 1
Eagle Stadium

CRC Melton vs Emmanuel

(Round 2)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 1
Eagle Stadium

MacKillop vs Penola

(Round 2)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 1
Boardman Stadium

Salesian vs Thomas Carr

(Round 2)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 2
VU Whitten Oval

Caroline Chisholm vs CRC Caroline Springs

(Round 2)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 2
Keilor Basketball Stadium

CRC St Albans vs CRC North Keilor

(Round 2)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 2
Craigieburn Sports Stadium

Kolbe vs Marymede

(Semi Final Div 1)
1:30 pm
Year 9 PL Finals - Div 1

Event

(Semi Final Div 1)
1:30 pm
Year 9 PL Finals - Div 1

Event

(Semi Final Div 2)
1:30 pm
Year 9 PL Finals - Div 1

Event

(Semi Final Div 2)
1:30 pm
Year 9 PL Finals - Div 1

Event

(Round 3)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 1
Broadmeadows Leisure Centre

Penola vs CRC Melton

(Round 3)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 1
Eagle Stadium

MacKillop vs St Monica's

(Round 3)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 1
VU - Footscray Park

Emmanuel vs Thomas Carr

(Round 3)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 2
VU Whitten Oval

Caroline Chisholm vs CRC St Albans

(Round 3)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 2
Caroline Springs Leisure

CRC Caroline Springs vs Kolbe

(Round 3)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 2
Keilor Basketball Stadium

CRC North Keilor vs Marymede

(Grand Final Div 1)
1:30 pm
Year 9 PL Finals - Div 1

Event

(Grand Final Div 2)
1:30 pm
Year 9 PL Finals - Div 1

Event

(Round 1)
32 - 22
Netball - DIV 1
Vic Uni - Whitten Oval

Emmanuel vs CRC Melton

(Round 1)
43 - 22
Netball - DIV 1
Eagle Stadium, Werribee

MacKillop vs CRC Sydenham

(Round 1)
29 - 43
Netball - DIV 2
Thomas Carr College

Thomas Carr vs Kolbe

(Round 2)
22 - 31
Netball - DIV 1
Vic Uni - Whitten Oval

Emmanuel vs MacKillop

(Round 1)
17 - 27
Netball - DIV 2
RMIT Bundoora

Marymede vs St Monica's

(Round 2)
21 - 28
Netball - DIV 1
Broadmeadows Leisure Centre

Penola vs CRC Sydenham

(Round 2)
0 - 0
Netball - DIV 2
Kolbe College

Kolbe vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 3)
51 - 21
Netball - DIV 1
Eagle Stadium, Werribee

MacKillop vs Penola

(Round 3)
16 - 32
Netball - DIV 2
Kolbe College

Kolbe vs Marymede

(Round 3)
18 - 38
Netball - DIV 2
Recwest, Braybrook

Caroline Chisholm vs St Monica's

(Round 2)
38 - 9
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 1
RMIT Bundoora

Marymede vs St Monica's

(Round 2)
57 - 5
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 1
Boardman Stadium

Salesian vs Emmanuel

(Round 2)
13 - 49
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 1
Caroline Springs Leisure Centre

CRC Caroline Springs vs MacKillop

(Round 2)
14 - 20
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 2
Craigieburn Sports Stadium

Kolbe vs CRC North Keilor

(Round 3)
25 - 15
Netball - DIV 1
Boardman Stadium, Sunbury

Salesian vs Emmanuel

(Round 3)
29 - 37
Netball - DIV 1
Caroline Springs Leisure Centre

CRC Sydenham vs CRC Melton

(Round 3)
19 - 23
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 2

CRC North Keilor vs Penola

(Round 3)
21 - 41
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 1
Emmanuel - Co-ed Campus

Emmanuel vs Marymede

(Round 3)
63 - 7
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 1
Boardman Stadium

Salesian vs CRC Caroline Springs

(Round 3)
9 - 48
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 1
LaTrobe Uni Sports Park

St Monica’s vs MacKillop

(Round 2)
16 - 40
Netball - DIV 1
CRC Melton

CRC Melton vs Salesian

(Round 4)
41 - 24
Netball - DIV 2
LaTrobe Uni Sports Park

St Monica’s vs Thomas Carr

(Round 1)
33 - 12
Netball - DIV 1
Boardman Stadium, Sunbury

Salesian vs Penola

(Round 4)
24 - 45
Netball - DIV 1
Caroline Springs Leisure Centre

CRC Sydenham vs Emmanuel

(Round 4)
41 - 13
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 1
Mill Park Basketball Stadium

Marymede vs CRC Caroline Springs

(Round 4)
24 - 21
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 1
LaTrobe Uni Sports Park

St Monica’s vs Emmanuel

(Round 4)
21 - 44
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 1
Eagle Stadium

MacKillop vs Salesian

(Round 4)
16 - 17
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 2
Eagle Stadium

Thomas Carr vs Kolbe

(Round 4)
38 - 14
Netball - DIV 1
CRC Melton

CRC Melton vs Penola

(Round 4)
33 - 10
Netball - DIV 2
RMIT Bundoora

Marymede vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 4)
23 - 22
Netball - DIV 1
Eagle Stadium, Werribee

MacKillop vs Salesian

(Round 1)
21 - 14
Senior Mixed Netball Pool A
Court 1

Emmanuel vs Marymede

(Round 1)
10 - 27
Senior Mixed Netball Pool B
Court 2

Kolbe vs Salesian

(Round 1)
10 - 12
Senior Mixed Netball Pool B
Court 14

St Monica’s vs CRC Sydenham

(Round 1)
26 - 18
Court 9

St Monica’s vs Thomas Carr

(Round 1)
30 - 23
Court 10

Kolbe vs Marymede

(Round 1)
32 - 29
Court 11

Antonine vs Salesian

(Round 1)
20 - 29
Court 5

Kolbe vs Emmanuel

(Round 1)
19 - 28
Court 6

Marymede vs CRC Melton

(Round 1)
22 - 14
Court 7

St Monica’s vs Antonine

(Round 2)
10 - 22
Senior Mixed Netball Pool A
Court 13

Thomas Carr vs Emmanuel

(Round 2)
5 - 33
Senior Mixed Netball Pool B
Court 2

CRC Sydenham vs Salesian

(Round 2)
31 - 5
Senior Mixed Netball Pool B
Court 14

MacKillop vs Kolbe

(Round 1)
34 - 15
Court 9

CRC Melton vs MacKillop

(Round 1)
26 - 27
Court 10

CRC Sydenham vs Emmanuel

(Round 1)
23 - 22
Court 11

Penola vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 1)
37 - 23
Court 5

Salesian vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 1)
19 - 29
Court 6

MacKillop vs CRC Sydenham

(Round 1)
29 - 16
Court 7

Penola vs Thomas Carr

(Round 2)
23 - 30
Court 9

Salesian vs Marymede

(Round 2)
26 - 22
Court 10

Kolbe vs Thomas Carr

(Round 2)
28 - 21
Court 11

St Monica’s vs Antonine

(Round 2)
23 - 27
Court 5

Marymede vs Kolbe

(Round 2)
40 - 17
Court 6

CRC Melton vs Antonine

(Round 2)
23 - 18
Court 7

St Monica’s vs Emmanuel

(Round 3)
15 - 16
Senior Mixed Netball Pool A
Court 1

Marymede vs Thomas Carr

(Round 3)
5 - 18
Senior Mixed Netball Pool A
Court 13

CRC Melton vs Emmanuel

(Round 3)
8 - 23
Senior Mixed Netball Pool B
Court 2

Kolbe vs CRC Sydenham

(Round 3)
21 - 3
Senior Mixed Netball Pool B
Court 14

MacKillop vs St Monica's

(Round 2)
22 - 27
Court 9

CRC Melton vs CRC Sydenham

(Round 2)
28 - 26
Court 10

Penola vs Emmanuel

(Round 2)
15 - 26
Court 11

MacKillop vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 2)
26 - 34
Court 5

Penola vs Salesian

(Round 2)
18 - 26
Court 6

Thomas Carr vs MacKillop

(Round 2)
29 - 27
Court 7

CRC Sydenham vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 3)
29 - 17
Court 9

St Monica’s vs Salesian

(Round 3)
30 - 40
Court 10

Antonine vs Kolbe

(Round 3)
26 - 22
Court 11

Thomas Carr vs Marymede

(Round 3)
21 - 35
Court 5

Antonine vs Kolbe

(Round 3)
27 - 17
Court 6

CRC Melton vs St Monica's

(Round 3)
26 - 15
Court 7

Marymede vs Emmanuel

(Round 4)
12 - 16
Senior Mixed Netball Pool A
Court 13

CRC Melton vs Marymede

(Round 4)
17 - 13
Senior Mixed Netball Pool B
Court 2

St Monica’s vs Kolbe

(Round 4)
19 - 13
Senior Mixed Netball Pool B
Court 14

Salesian vs MacKillop

(Round 3)
30 - 20
Court 9

CRC Melton vs Emmanuel

(Round 3)
31 - 25
Court 10

Caroline Chisholm vs CRC Sydenham

(Round 3)
21 - 19
Court 11

MacKillop vs Penola

(Round 3)
27 - 33
Court 5

CRC Sydenham vs Penola

(Round 3)
25 - 23
Court 6

MacKillop vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 3)
21 - 29
Court 7

Thomas Carr vs Salesian

(Round 4)
22 - 34
Court 9

Salesian vs Thomas Carr

(Round 4)
25 - 34
Court 10

Kolbe vs St Monica's

(Round 4)
26 - 20
Court 11

Marymede vs Antonine

(Round 4)
17 - 28
Court 5

Kolbe vs St Monica's

(Round 4)
3 - 48
Court 6

Antonine vs Marymede

(Round 4)
24 - 20
Court 7

CRC Melton vs Emmanuel

(Round 5)
16 - 18
Senior Mixed Netball Pool A
Court 1

Thomas Carr vs CRC Melton

(Round 5)
7 - 23
Senior Mixed Netball Pool B
Court 2

CRC Sydenham vs MacKillop

(Round 5)
11 - 29
Senior Mixed Netball Pool B
Court 14

St Monica’s vs Salesian

(Round 4)
33 - 23
Court 9

MacKillop vs Emmanuel

(Round 4)
30 - 28
Court 10

Caroline Chisholm vs CRC Melton

(Round 4)
28 - 25
Court 11

CRC Sydenham vs Penola

(Round 4)
31 - 22
Court 5

Caroline Chisholm vs Thomas Carr

(Round 4)
24 - 35
Court 6

Penola vs MacKillop

(Round 4)
25 - 33
Court 7

Salesian vs CRC Sydenham

(Round 5)
23 - 28
Court 9

Antonine vs Thomas Carr

(Round 5)
23 - 38
Court 10

Salesian vs Kolbe

(Round 5)
25 - 23
Court 11

Marymede vs St Monica's

(Round 5)
17 - 42
Court 5

Antonine vs Emmanuel

(Round 5)
17 - 30
Court 6

St Monica’s vs Marymede

(Round 5)
21 - 27
Court 7

Kolbe vs CRC Melton

(Round 5)
20 - 22
Court 9

CRC Sydenham vs MacKillop

(Round 5)
26 - 27
Court 10

Penola vs CRC Melton

(Round 5)
27 - 31
Court 11

Caroline Chisholm vs Emmanuel

(Round 5)
30 - 25
Court 5

Thomas Carr vs CRC Sydenham

(Round 5)
29 - 26
Court 6

MacKillop vs Salesian

(Round 5)
23 - 25
Court 7

Caroline Chisholm vs Penola

(Grand Final)
16 - 18
Senior Mixed Netball Finals

Salesian V MacKillop

(Semi Final)
30 - 11
Senior Mixed Netball Finals

Salesian V Marymede

(Grand Final)
29 - 26

Volleyball Div 2 Girls GF

(Grand Final)
27 - 22

Volleyball Div 2 Boys GF

(Grand Final)
22 - 31

Volleyball Div 1 Boys GF

(Grand Final)
24 - 19

Volleyball Div 1 Girls GF

(Semi Final)
15 - 16
Senior Mixed Netball Finals

Emmanuel V MacKillop

(Round 5)
51 - 11
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 1
Boardman Stadium

Salesian vs St Monica's

(Round 5)
21 - 30
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 1
Caroline Springs Leisure Centre

CRC Caroline Springs vs Emmanuel

(Round 5)
31 - 8
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 1
Eagle Stadium

MacKillop vs Marymede

(Round 5)
2 - 20
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 2
Eagle Stadium

Thomas Carr vs Penola

(Round 5)
24 - 37
Netball - DIV 1
Broadmeadows Leisure Centre

Penola vs Emmanuel

(Grand Final)
29 - 26

Volleyball Div 2 Girls GF

(Round 5)
21 - 29
Netball - DIV 1
CRC Melton

CRC Melton vs MacKillop

(Round 5)
43 - 13
Netball - DIV 1
Boardman Stadium, Sunbury

Salesian vs CRC Sydenham

(Round 5)
20 - 30
Netball - DIV 2
Recwest, Braybrook

Caroline Chisholm vs Thomas Carr

(Round 5)
29 - 36
Netball - DIV 2
Kolbe College

Kolbe vs St Monica's

(Round 1)
20 - 41
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 1
RMIT Bundoora

Marymede vs Salesian

(Round 1)
27 - 31
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 1
LaTrobe Uni Sports Park

St Monica’s vs CRC Caroline Springs

(Round 1)
15 - 51
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 1
Vic Uni - Footscray Park

Emmanuel vs MacKillop

(Round 1)
44 - 11
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 2
Broadmeadows Leisure Centre

Penola vs Kolbe

(Round 1)
25 - 5
Year 10 Girls Netball Div 2
CRC North Keilor

CRC North Keilor vs Thomas Carr

(Round 2)
17 - 33
Netball - DIV 2
Eagle Stadium, Werribee

Thomas Carr vs Marymede

(Grand Final)
27 - 24
Senior Netball Div 1 Finals
Melbourne Sports and Aquatic Centre

MacKillop v Salesian

(Grand Final)
23 - 27
Senior Netball Div 2 Finals
Melbourne Sports and Aquatic Centre

St Monica's v Marymede

(Grand Final)
33 - 16
Year 10 PL Finals Div 1
Boardman Stadium, Sunbury

Year 10 PL Netball Division 1 Grand Final

(Grand Final)
21 - 17
Year 10 PL Finals Div 1
Broadmeadows Leisure Centre

Year 10 PL Division 2 Grand Final

(Round 1)
5 - 40
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1
Emmanuel - Co-ed Campus

Thomas Carr vs Emmanuel

(Round 1)
38 - 10
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1
Eagle Stadium, Werribee

MacKillop vs Marymede

(Round 1)
33 - 8
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1
Boardman Stadium, Sunbury

Salesian vs St Monica's

(Round 3)
16 - 17
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2
Keilor Basketball Stadium

CRC North Keilor vs Kolbe

(Round 2)
12 - 7
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1
LaTrobe Uni Sports Park

St Monica’s vs CRC Melton

(Round 2)
20 - 25
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2
Craigieburn Sports Stadium

Kolbe vs Penola

(Round 2)
20 - 9
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1
Vic Uni - Footscray Park

Emmanuel vs Marymede

(Round 2)
2 - 44
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1
Eagle Stadium, Werribee

Thomas Carr vs MacKillop

(Round 2)
28 - 24
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2
Vic Uni - Whitten Oval

Caroline Chisholm vs CRC North Keilor

(Round 2)
9 - 34
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2
Keilor Basketball Stadium

CRC St Albans vs CRC Caroline Springs

(Round 3)
8 - 22
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1
Emmanuel - Co-ed Campus

Emmanuel vs Salesian

(Round 3)
28 - 12
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1

Marymede vs Thomas Carr

(Round 3)
42 - 9
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1
Eagle Stadium, Werribee

MacKillop vs CRC Melton

(Round 3)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2
Caroline Springs Leisure Centre

CRC Caroline Springs vs Penola

(Round 4)
7 - 21
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1
Eagle Stadium, Werribee

Thomas Carr vs St Monica's

(Round 4)
25 - 20
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1
Vic Uni - Footscray Park

Emmanuel vs MacKillop

(Round 4)
40 - 7
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1
Boardman Stadium, Sunbury

Salesian vs CRC Melton

(Round 4)
19 - 19
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2
Craigieburn Sports Stadium

Kolbe vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 4)
16 - 12
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2
Keilor Basketball Stadium

CRC North Keilor vs CRC Caroline Springs

(Round 4)
6 - 36
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2
Keilor Basketball Stadium

CRC St Albans vs Penola

(Round 5)
43 - 9
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1
Boardman Stadium, Sunbury

Salesian vs Thomas Carr

(Round 5)
9 - 19
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1
Eagle Stadium, Werribee

CRC Melton vs Emmanuel

(Round 5)
18 - 16
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1

Marymede vs St Monica's

(Round 5)
15 - 14
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2
Vic Uni - Whitten Oval

Caroline Chisholm vs CRC Caroline Springs

(Round 5)
1 - 40
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2
Keilor Basketball Stadium

CRC St Albans vs Kolbe

(Round 5)
27 - 20
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2
Broadmeadows Leisure Centre

Penola vs CRC North Keilor

(Round 6)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1
Eagle Stadium, Werribee

CRC Melton vs Thomas Carr

(Round 6)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1
LaTrobe Uni Sports Park

St Monica’s vs MacKillop

(Round 6)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1

Marymede vs Salesian

(Round 6)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2
Keilor Basketball Stadium

CRC North Keilor vs CRC St Albans

(Round 6)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2
Caroline Springs Leisure Centre

CRC Caroline Springs vs Kolbe

(Round 6)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2
Broadmeadows Leisure Centre

Penola vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 7)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1
LaTrobe Uni Sports Park

St Monica’s vs Emmanuel

(Round 7)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1
Eagle Stadium, Werribee

MacKillop vs Salesian

(Round 7)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 1
Caroline Springs Leisure Centre

CRC Melton vs Marymede

(Round 3)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Girls Netball Div 2
Vic Uni - Whitten Oval

Caroline Chisholm vs CRC St Albans

(Semi Final 1)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Division 1 Finals

Event

(Semi Final 2)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Division 1 Finals

Event

(Semi Final 1)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Division 2 Finals

Event

(Semi Final 2)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Division 2 Finals

Event

(Grand Final)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Division 1 Finals

Event

(Grand Final)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Division 2 Finals

Event

(Round 1)
20 - 14
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 1
Eagle Stadium

CRC Melton vs MacKillop

(Round 1)
52 - 16
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 1
Emmanuel College - Point Cook

Emmanuel vs Penola

(Round 1)
14 - 47
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 1
Latrobe University

St Monica’s vs Salesian

(Round 4)
21 - 32
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 1
Eagle Stadium

MacKillop vs Emmanuel

(Round 4)
31 - 18
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 1
Latrobe University

St Monica’s vs Thomas Carr

(Round 4)
13 - 15
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 2
Craigieburn Sports Stadium

Kolbe vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 4)
19 - 9
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 2
Caroline Springs Leisure

CRC Caroline Springs vs CRC North Keilor

(Round 4)
3 - 39
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 2
Keilor Basketball Stadium

CRC St Albans vs Marymede

(Round 4)
19 - 35
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 1
Eagle Stadium

CRC Melton vs Salesian

(Round 5)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 1
Latrobe University

St Monica’s vs CRC Melton

(Round 5)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 1
Eagle Stadium

Thomas Carr vs MacKillop

(Round 5)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 1
Broadmeadows Leisure Centre

Penola vs Salesian

(Round 5)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 2
VU Whitten Oval

Caroline Chisholm vs CRC North Keilor

(Round 5)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 2
Keilor Basketball Stadium

CRC St Albans vs Kolbe

(Round 5)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 2
RMIT Bundoora

Marymede vs CRC Caroline Springs

(Round 6)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 1
Eagle Stadium

Thomas Carr vs CRC Melton

(Round 6)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 1
Boardman Stadium

Salesian vs Emmanuel

(Round 6)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 1
Broadmeadows Leisure Centre

Penola vs St Monica's

(Round 6)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 2
Caroline Springs Leisure

CRC Caroline Springs vs CRC St Albans

(Round 6)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 2
Keilor Basketball Stadium

CRC North Keilor vs Kolbe

(Round 6)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 2
RMIT Bundoora

Marymede vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 1)
9:30 am
Field 1

Caroline Chisholm vs MacKillop

(Round 1)
9:30 am
Field 2

Thomas Carr vs CRC North Keilor

(Round 1)
9:30 am
Field 1

Penola vs Emmanuel

(Round 1)
9:30 am
Field 2

CRC Sydenham vs Thomas Carr

(Round 2)
10:00 am
Field 1

Emmanuel vs St Monica's

(Round 2)
10:00 am
Field 2

Penola vs CRC Sydenham

(Round 2)
10:00 am
Field 1

Emmanuel vs CRC Sydenham

(Round 1)
10:00 am
Field 2

MacKillop vs St Monica's

(Round 3)
10:30 am
Field 1

CRC North Keilor vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 3)
10:30 am
Field 2

MacKillop vs Thomas Carr

(Round 3)
10:30 am
Field 1

Thomas Carr vs Penola

(Round 2)
10:45 am
Field 2

St Monica’s vs CRC North Keilor

(Round 4)
11:00 am
Field 1

CRC Sydenham vs Emmanuel

(Round 4)
11:00 am
Field 2

St Monica’s vs Penola

(Round 4)
11:00 am
Field 1

CRC Sydenham vs Penola

(Round 5)
11:30 am
Field 1

Caroline Chisholm vs Thomas Carr

(Round 5)
11:30 am
Field 2

MacKillop vs CRC North Keilor

(Round 5)
11:30 am
Field 1

Thomas Carr vs Emmanuel

(Round 3)
11:30 am
Field 2

CRC North Keilor vs MacKillop

(Round 6)
12:00 pm
Field 1

Emmanuel vs Penola

(Round 6)
12:00 pm
Field 2

St Monica’s vs CRC Sydenham

(Semi Final)
12:30 pm

Senior Girls Semi Final 2

(Semi Final)
12:30 pm

Senior Girls Semi Final 1

(Semi Final)
12:45 pm

Senior Boys Semi Final 1

(Semi Final)
12:45 pm

Senior Boys Semi Final 2

(Grand Final)
1:30 pm

Senior Boys Grand Final

(Grand Final)
1:30 pm

Senior Girls Grand Final

(Round 7)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 1
Boardman Stadium

Salesian vs MacKillop

(Round 7)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 1
VU - Footscray Park

Emmanuel vs St Monica's

(Round 7)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 1
Eagle Stadium

Thomas Carr vs Penola

(Round 2)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 1
Eagle Stadium

CRC Melton vs Emmanuel

(Round 2)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 1
Eagle Stadium

MacKillop vs Penola

(Round 2)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 1
Boardman Stadium

Salesian vs Thomas Carr

(Round 2)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 2
VU Whitten Oval

Caroline Chisholm vs CRC Caroline Springs

(Round 2)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 2
Keilor Basketball Stadium

CRC St Albans vs CRC North Keilor

(Round 2)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Netball Div 2
Craigieburn Sports Stadium

Kolbe vs Marymede

(Semi Final Div 1)
1:30 pm
Year 9 PL Finals - Div 1

Event

(Semi Final Div 1)
1:30 pm
Year 9 PL Finals - Div 1

Event

(Semi Final Div 2)
1:30 pm
Year 9 PL Finals - Div 1

Event

(Semi Final Div 2)
1:30 pm
Year 9 PL Finals - Div 1

Event