Slider

Next Cricket Game

Upcoming - September 3, 2020
Year 8 Boys Cricket - Northern Premier League
72
days
00
hrs
38
mins
16
secs

Next Netball Game

Upcoming - July 14, 2020
Year 9 Girls Netball - Western Premier League
21
days
01
hrs
08
mins
16
secs

Next Football Game

SACCSS Social Media

Follow Us

Next Basketball Game

Upcoming - July 13, 2020
Basketball Boys - DIV 1
20
days
01
hrs
08
mins
16
secs

Next AFL Game

Upcoming - April 16, 2020
Penola Catholic Co...
AFL Girls - DIV 1
00
days
00
hrs
00
mins
00
secs

SACCSS Junior and Intermediate Tennis 2019

September 13, 2019
The SACCSS Junior and Intermediate Tennis Tournaments were held across two days, Wednesday 11th and Thursday 12th September at Hume Tennis Centre in Craigieburn. SACCSS offers […]

SACCSS Athletics 2019

September 5, 2019
SACCSS ATHLETICS 2019 SACCSS Athletics Championships were held across two days, seeing our 7 Division 2 schools compete on Monday 2nd September and the 7 Division […]

SACCSS Senior Girls Hockey 2019

August 29, 2019
SACCSS Senior Girls Hockey On Thursday 22nd August SACCSS hosted the Annual Senior Girls Hockey Tournament at Essendon Hockey Club. Congratulations to MacKillop College defeating Emmanuel […]

SACCSS - Senior Sports Competitions

Fixtures / Results

- Select a competition -

Round 1 - Thu 16 Apr, 2020 Penola Catholic Co... Penola CRC Melton Match Starts - 1:30 pm
AFL Girls - DIV 1
Round 1 - Thu 16 Apr, 2020 St Monica’s Salesian Match Starts - 1:30 pm
AFL Girls - DIV 1
Round 1 - Thu 16 Apr, 2020 Salesian College Salesian Thomas Carr Match Starts - 1:30 pm
AFL Boys - DIV 1
Round 1 - Tue 21 Apr, 2020 Mackillop College MacKillop Emmanuel Match Starts - 1:30 pm
AFL Girls - DIV 1
Round 1 - Tue 21 Apr, 2020 D S Aitken Reserve Kolbe Antonine Match Starts - 1:30 pm
AFL Girls - DIV 2
Round 1 - Tue 21 Apr, 2020 CRC Sydenham Caroline Chisholm Match Starts - 1:30 pm
AFL Girls - DIV 2
Round 1 - Tue 21 Apr, 2020 Marymede College Marymede Thomas Carr Match Starts - 1:30 pm
AFL Girls - DIV 2
Round 1 - Tue 21 Apr, 2020 Alamanada Reserve MacKillop Emmanuel Match Starts - 1:30 pm
AFL Boys - DIV 1
Round 1 - Tue 21 Apr, 2020 Arnold's Creek Res... CRC Melton CRC Sydenham Match Starts - 1:30 pm
AFL Boys - DIV 1
Round 1 - Tue 21 Apr, 2020 Antonine Kolbe Match Starts - 1:30 pm
AFL Boys - DIV 2
Round 1 - Tue 21 Apr, 2020 St Monica’s Marymede Match Starts - 1:30 pm
AFL Boys - DIV 2
Round 1 - Wed 22 Apr, 2020 Caroline Springs Town Centre Oval 1 CRC Caroline Springs Emmanuel Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Australian Rules Football Boys (Year 7) – Western Premier League
Round 1 - Wed 22 Apr, 2020 Arnold's Creek Reserve CRC Melton Caroline Chisholm Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Australian Rules Football Boys (Year 7) – Western Premier League
Round 2 - Mon 27 Apr, 2020 Green Gully Reserve CRC North Keilor Kolbe Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Australian Rules Football Boys (Year 7) – Northern Premier League
Round 2 - Tue 28 Apr, 2020 D S Aitken Reserve Kolbe Marymede Match Starts - 1:30 pm
AFL Girls - DIV 2
Round 2 - Tue 28 Apr, 2020 Alamanada Reserve Emmanuel Thomas Carr Match Starts - 1:30 pm
AFL Boys - DIV 1
Round 2 - Tue 28 Apr, 2020 Marymede Kolbe Match Starts - 1:30 pm
AFL Boys - DIV 2
Round 2 - Tue 28 Apr, 2020 Penola Antonine Match Starts - 1:30 pm
AFL Boys - DIV 2
Round 2 - Wed 29 Apr, 2020 CRC Sydenham Antonine Match Starts - 1:30 pm
AFL Girls - DIV 2
Round 2 - Wed 29 Apr, 2020 St Monica’s Salesian Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Australian Rules Football Boys (Year 7) – Northern Premier League
Round 2 - Wed 29 Apr, 2020 Marymede College Marymede Penola Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Australian Rules Football Boys (Year 7) – Northern Premier League
Round 2 - Wed 29 Apr, 2020 Emmanuel Caroline Chisholm Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Australian Rules Football Boys (Year 7) – Western Premier League
Round 2 - Wed 29 Apr, 2020 Caroline Springs Town Centre Oval 1 CRC Caroline Springs CRC Melton Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Australian Rules Football Boys (Year 7) – Western Premier League
Round 2 - Wed 29 Apr, 2020 Mackillop College MacKillop Thomas Carr Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Australian Rules Football Boys (Year 7) – Western Premier League
Round 2 - Thu 30 Apr, 2020 Arnold's Creek Res... CRC Melton MacKillop Match Starts - 1:30 pm
AFL Girls - DIV 1
Round 2 - Thu 30 Apr, 2020 Alamanada Reserve Emmanuel St Monica’s Match Starts - 1:30 pm
AFL Girls - DIV 1
Round 2 - Thu 30 Apr, 2020 Kindersmith Oval Caroline Chisholm Thomas Carr Match Starts - 1:30 pm
AFL Girls - DIV 2
Round 2 - Thu 30 Apr, 2020 Mackillop College MacKillop CRC Melton Match Starts - 1:30 pm
AFL Boys - DIV 1
Round 2 - Thu 30 Apr, 2020 CRC Sydenham Salesian Match Starts - 1:30 pm
AFL Boys - DIV 1
Round 2 - Fri 1 May, 2020 Salesian College Salesian Penola Match Starts - 1:30 pm
AFL Girls - DIV 1
Round 3 - Wed 6 May, 2020 St Monica’s CRC North Keilor Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Australian Rules Football Boys (Year 7) – Northern Premier League
Round 3 - Wed 6 May, 2020 Salesian College Salesian Penola Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Australian Rules Football Boys (Year 7) – Northern Premier League
Round 3 - Wed 6 May, 2020 Marymede College Marymede Kolbe Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Australian Rules Football Boys (Year 7) – Northern Premier League
Round 3 - Wed 6 May, 2020 Arnold's Creek Reserve CRC Melton Emmanuel Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Australian Rules Football Boys (Year 7) – Western Premier League
Round 3 - Wed 6 May, 2020 Kindersmith Reserve Caroline Chisholm Thomas Carr Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Australian Rules Football Boys (Year 7) – Western Premier League
Round 3 - Tue 12 May, 2020 Alamanada Reserve Emmanuel Salesian Match Starts - 1:30 pm
AFL Girls - DIV 1
Round 3 - Tue 12 May, 2020 Marymede CRC Sydenham Match Starts - 1:30 pm
AFL Girls - DIV 2
Round 3 - Tue 12 May, 2020 Antonine Caroline Chisholm Match Starts - 1:30 pm
AFL Girls - DIV 2
Round 3 - Tue 12 May, 2020 Wooten Road Reserve Thomas Carr Kolbe Match Starts - 1:30 pm
AFL Girls - DIV 2
Round 3 - Tue 12 May, 2020 Mackillop College MacKillop CRC Sydenham Match Starts - 1:30 pm
AFL Boys - DIV 1
Round 3 - Tue 12 May, 2020 Salesian College Salesian Emmanuel Match Starts - 1:30 pm
AFL Boys - DIV 1
Round 3 - Tue 12 May, 2020 Thomas Carr College Thomas Carr CRC Melton Match Starts - 1:30 pm
AFL Boys - DIV 1
Round 3 - Tue 12 May, 2020 Penola Marymede Match Starts - 1:30 pm
AFL Boys - DIV 2
Round 3 - Tue 12 May, 2020 St Monica’s Kolbe Match Starts - 1:30 pm
AFL Boys - DIV 2
Round 4 - Wed 13 May, 2020 Green Gully Reserve CRC North Keilor Salesian Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Australian Rules Football Boys (Year 7) – Northern Premier League
Round 4 - Wed 13 May, 2020 St Monica’s Marymede Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Australian Rules Football Boys (Year 7) – Northern Premier League
Round 4 - Wed 13 May, 2020 Penola College - Braodmeadows Campus Penola Kolbe Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Australian Rules Football Boys (Year 7) – Northern Premier League
Round 4 - Wed 13 May, 2020 Emmanuel MacKillop Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Australian Rules Football Boys (Year 7) – Western Premier League
Round 4 - Wed 13 May, 2020 Kindersmith Reserve Caroline Chisholm CRC Caroline Springs Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Australian Rules Football Boys (Year 7) – Western Premier League
Round 3 - Thu 14 May, 2020 Arnold's Creek Res... CRC Melton St Monica’s Match Starts - 1:30 pm
AFL Girls - DIV 1
Round 3 - Tue 19 May, 2020 Mackillop College MacKillop Penola Match Starts - 1:30 pm
AFL Girls - DIV 1
Round 4 - Tue 19 May, 2020 CRC Sydenham Emmanuel Match Starts - 1:30 pm
AFL Boys - DIV 1
Round 4 - Tue 19 May, 2020 Kolbe Penola Match Starts - 1:30 pm
AFL Boys - DIV 2
Round 5 - Wed 20 May, 2020 Marymede College Marymede CRC North Keilor Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Australian Rules Football Boys (Year 7) – Northern Premier League
Round 5 - Wed 20 May, 2020 Penola College - Braodmeadows Campus Penola St Monica’s Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Australian Rules Football Boys (Year 7) – Northern Premier League
Round 5 - Wed 20 May, 2020 DS Aiken Reserve Craigieburn Kolbe Salesian Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Australian Rules Football Boys (Year 7) – Northern Premier League
Round 5 - Wed 20 May, 2020 Thomas Carr College Thomas Carr CRC Caroline Springs Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Australian Rules Football Boys (Year 7) – Western Premier League
Round 5 - Wed 20 May, 2020 Arnold's Creek Reserve CRC Melton MacKillop Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Australian Rules Football Boys (Year 7) – Western Premier League
Round 4 - Thu 21 May, 2020 Thomas Carr College Thomas Carr Antonine Match Starts - 1:30 pm
AFL Girls - DIV 2
Round 4 - Tue 26 May, 2020 Penola Catholic Co... Penola Emmanuel Match Starts - 1:30 pm
AFL Girls - DIV 1
Round 4 - Tue 26 May, 2020 Kindersmith Oval Caroline Chisholm Marymede Match Starts - 1:30 pm
AFL Girls - DIV 2
Round 4 - Tue 26 May, 2020 D S Aitken Reserve Kolbe CRC Sydenham Match Starts - 1:30 pm
AFL Girls - DIV 2
Round 4 - Tue 26 May, 2020 Antonine St Monica’s Match Starts - 1:30 pm
AFL Boys - DIV 2
Round 6 - Wed 27 May, 2020 Green Gully Reserve CRC North Keilor Penola Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Australian Rules Football Boys (Year 7) – Northern Premier League
Round 6 - Wed 27 May, 2020 Salesian College Salesian Marymede Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Australian Rules Football Boys (Year 7) – Northern Premier League
Round 6 - Wed 27 May, 2020 DS Aiken Reserve Craigieburn Kolbe St Monica’s Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Australian Rules Football Boys (Year 7) – Northern Premier League
Round 6 - Wed 27 May, 2020 Emmanuel Thomas Carr Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Australian Rules Football Boys (Year 7) – Western Premier League
Round 6 - Wed 27 May, 2020 Kindersmith Reserve Caroline Chisholm MacKillop Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Australian Rules Football Boys (Year 7) – Western Premier League
Round 4 - Thu 28 May, 2020 Salesian College Salesian CRC Melton Match Starts - 1:30 pm
AFL Girls - DIV 1
Round 4 - Thu 28 May, 2020 St Monica’s MacKillop Match Starts - 1:30 pm
AFL Girls - DIV 1

Recent AFL Results

Match DayDateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLeagueVenue
Round 1 - Mon 13 Jul, 2020 Emmanuel MacKillop Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Basketball Boys - DIV 1
Round 1 - Tue 14 Jul, 2020 Keilor Basketball Stadium CRC St Albans MacKillop Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Basketball - Western Premier League
Round 1 - Tue 14 Jul, 2020 Eagle Stadium Thomas Carr CRC Caroline Springs Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Basketball - Western Premier League
Round 1 - Tue 14 Jul, 2020 Eagle Stadium CRC Melton Caroline Chisholm Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Basketball - Western Premier League
Round 1 - Tue 14 Jul, 2020 Keilor Basketball Stadium CRC St Albans MacKillop Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Basketball - Western Premier League
Round 1 - Tue 14 Jul, 2020 Eagle Stadium Thomas Carr CRC Caroline Springs Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Basketball - Western Premier League
Round 1 - Tue 14 Jul, 2020 Eagle Stadium CRC Melton Caroline Chisholm Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Basketball - Western Premier League
Round 1 - Wed 15 Jul, 2020 Kolbe College Kolbe Penola Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Basketball Boys - DIV 1
Round 1 - Wed 15 Jul, 2020 Marymede Antonine Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Basketball Boys - DIV 2
Round 1 - Wed 15 Jul, 2020 Kolbe College Kolbe St Monica’s Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Basketball Girls - DIV 1
Round 1 - Wed 15 Jul, 2020 Broadmeadows Basketball Stadium Penola Salesian Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Basketball Girls - DIV 2
Round 1 - Thu 16 Jul, 2020 CRC Sydenham Thomas Carr Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Basketball Boys - DIV 1
Round 1 - Thu 16 Jul, 2020 St Monica’s Salesian Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Basketball Boys - DIV 2
Round 1 - Thu 16 Jul, 2020 Sheehan Stadium - CRC Melton CRC Caroline Springs CRC Melton Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Basketball Boys - DIV 2
Round 1 - Thu 16 Jul, 2020 Emmanuel College Emmanuel MacKillop Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Basketball Girls - DIV 1
Round 1 - Thu 16 Jul, 2020 CRC Sydenham Thomas Carr Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Basketball Girls - DIV 1
Round 1 - Thu 16 Jul, 2020 Sheehan Stadium - CRC Melton CRC Melton Caroline Chisholm Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Basketball Girls - DIV 2
Round 2 - Tue 21 Jul, 2020 Broadmeadows Basketball Stadium Penola CRC North Keilor Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Basketball - Northern Premier League
Round 2 - Tue 21 Jul, 2020 Marymede Salesian Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Basketball - Northern Premier League
Round 2 - Tue 21 Jul, 2020 St Monica’s Kolbe Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Basketball - Northern Premier League
Round 2 - Tue 21 Jul, 2020 Keilor Basketball Stadium CRC St Albans CRC Caroline Springs Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Basketball - Western Premier League
Round 2 - Tue 21 Jul, 2020 Eagle Stadium Thomas Carr Emmanuel Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Basketball - Western Premier League
Round 2 - Tue 21 Jul, 2020 Eagle Stadium MacKillop Caroline Chisholm Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Basketball - Western Premier League
Round 2 - Tue 21 Jul, 2020 Broadmeadows Basketball Stadium Penola CRC North Keilor Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Basketball - Northern Premier League
Round 2 - Tue 21 Jul, 2020 Marymede Salesian Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Basketball - Northern Premier League
Round 2 - Tue 21 Jul, 2020 St Monica’s Kolbe Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Basketball - Northern Premier League
Round 2 - Tue 21 Jul, 2020 Keilor Basketball Stadium CRC St Albans CRC Caroline Springs Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Basketball - Western Premier League
Round 2 - Tue 21 Jul, 2020 Eagle Stadium Thomas Carr Emmanuel Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Basketball - Western Premier League
Round 2 - Tue 21 Jul, 2020 Eagle Stadium MacKillop Caroline Chisholm Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Basketball - Western Premier League
Round 2 - Wed 22 Jul, 2020 Eagle Stadium Thomas Carr Penola Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Basketball Boys - DIV 1
Round 3 - Wed 22 Jul, 2020 Kolbe College Kolbe Emmanuel Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Basketball Boys - DIV 1
Round 2 - Wed 22 Jul, 2020 Eagle Stadium MacKillop Kolbe Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Basketball Girls - DIV 1
Round 2 - Wed 22 Jul, 2020 Eagle Stadium Thomas Carr St Monica’s Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Basketball Girls - DIV 1
Round 2 - Thu 23 Jul, 2020 St Monica’s CRC Melton Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Basketball Boys - DIV 2
Round 2 - Thu 23 Jul, 2020 Boardman Stadium Salesian Marymede Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Basketball Boys - DIV 2
Round 2 - Thu 23 Jul, 2020 Broadmeadows Basketball Stadium Penola CRC Melton Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Basketball Girls - DIV 2
Round 2 - Thu 23 Jul, 2020 Marymede Salesian Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Basketball Girls - DIV 2
Round 2 - Fri 24 Jul, 2020 Eagle Stadium MacKillop Kolbe Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Basketball Boys - DIV 1
Round 2 - Fri 24 Jul, 2020 Rec West Caroline Chisholm Antonine Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Basketball Boys - DIV 2
Round 2 - Mon 27 Jul, 2020 Emmanuel College Emmanuel CRC Sydenham Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Basketball Boys - DIV 1
Round 2 - Mon 27 Jul, 2020 Emmanuel College Emmanuel CRC Sydenham Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Basketball Girls - DIV 1
Round 3 - Tue 28 Jul, 2020 Keilor Basketball Stadium CRC North Keilor Salesian Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Basketball - Northern Premier League
Round 3 - Tue 28 Jul, 2020 Marymede St Monica’s Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Basketball - Northern Premier League
Round 3 - Tue 28 Jul, 2020 Craigieburn Stadium Kolbe Penola Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Basketball - Northern Premier League
Round 3 - Tue 28 Jul, 2020 Eagle Stadium CRC Melton CRC St Albans Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Basketball - Western Premier League
Round 3 - Tue 28 Jul, 2020 Eagle Stadium Thomas Carr MacKillop Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Basketball - Western Premier League
Round 3 - Tue 28 Jul, 2020 RecWest Caroline Chisholm Emmanuel Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Basketball - Western Premier League
Round 3 - Tue 28 Jul, 2020 Keilor Basketball Stadium CRC North Keilor Salesian Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Basketball - Northern Premier League
Round 3 - Tue 28 Jul, 2020 Marymede St Monica’s Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Basketball - Northern Premier League
Round 3 - Tue 28 Jul, 2020 Craigieburn Stadium Kolbe Penola Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Basketball - Northern Premier League
Round 3 - Tue 28 Jul, 2020 Eagle Stadium CRC Melton CRC St Albans Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Basketball - Western Premier League
Round 3 - Tue 28 Jul, 2020 Eagle Stadium Thomas Carr MacKillop Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Basketball - Western Premier League
Round 3 - Tue 28 Jul, 2020 RecWest Caroline Chisholm Emmanuel Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Basketball - Western Premier League
Round 4 - Wed 29 Jul, 2020 Emmanuel College Emmanuel Thomas Carr Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Basketball Boys - DIV 1
Round 3 - Wed 29 Jul, 2020 Boardman Stadium Salesian Caroline Chisholm Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Basketball Boys - DIV 2
Round 4 - Wed 29 Jul, 2020 Emmanuel College Emmanuel Thomas Carr Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Basketball Girls - DIV 1
Round 3 - Wed 29 Jul, 2020 Boardman Stadium Salesian Caroline Chisholm Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Basketball Girls - DIV 2
Round 3 - Mon 3 Aug, 2020 Marymede St Monica’s Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Basketball Boys - DIV 2
Round 3 - Mon 3 Aug, 2020 Marymede Penola Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Basketball Girls - DIV 2
Round 3 - Tue 4 Aug, 2020 Eagle Stadium MacKillop Thomas Carr Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Basketball Boys - DIV 1
Round 3 - Tue 4 Aug, 2020 CRC Melton Antonine Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Basketball Boys - DIV 2
Round 3 - Tue 4 Aug, 2020 Eagle Stadium MacKillop Thomas Carr Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Basketball Girls - DIV 1
Round 3 - Tue 4 Aug, 2020 CRC Sydenham St Monica’s Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Basketball Girls - DIV 1
Round 4 - Tue 4 Aug, 2020 Marymede CRC North Keilor Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Basketball - Northern Premier League
Round 4 - Tue 4 Aug, 2020 St Monica’s Penola Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Basketball - Northern Premier League
Round 4 - Tue 4 Aug, 2020 Emmanuel CRC St Albans Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Basketball - Western Premier League
Round 4 - Tue 4 Aug, 2020 RecWest Caroline Chisholm Thomas Carr Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Basketball - Western Premier League
Round 4 - Tue 4 Aug, 2020 Caroline Springs Leisure Centre CRC Caroline Springs CRC Melton Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Basketball - Western Premier League
Round 4 - Tue 4 Aug, 2020 Marymede CRC North Keilor Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Basketball - Northern Premier League
Round 4 - Tue 4 Aug, 2020 St Monica’s Penola Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Basketball - Northern Premier League

Recent Basketball Results

Match DayDateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLeagueSeasonVenueArticle
Round 1 - Thu 3 Sep, 2020 Marymede Penola Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket - Northern Premier League
Round 1 - Thu 3 Sep, 2020 Salesian Kolbe Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket - Northern Premier League
Round 1 - Thu 3 Sep, 2020 Caroline Chisholm MacKillop Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket - Western Premier League
Round 1 - Thu 3 Sep, 2020 Emmanuel Thomas Carr Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket - Western Premier League
Round 2 - Mon 14 Sep, 2020 Kolbe St Monica’s Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket - Northern Premier League
Round 2 - Mon 14 Sep, 2020 CRC Melton Thomas Carr Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket - Western Premier League
Round 2 - Thu 17 Sep, 2020 CRC North Keilor Penola Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket - Northern Premier League
Round 2 - Thu 17 Sep, 2020 Emmanuel MacKillop Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket - Western Premier League
Round 2 - Thu 17 Sep, 2020 Caroline Chisholm CRC Caroline Springs Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket - Western Premier League
Round 3 - Thu 8 Oct, 2020 St Monica’s Salesian Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket - Northern Premier League
Round 3 - Thu 8 Oct, 2020 CRC North Keilor Marymede Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket - Northern Premier League
Round 3 - Thu 8 Oct, 2020 CRC Caroline Springs Thomas Carr Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket - Western Premier League
Round 3 - Thu 8 Oct, 2020 CRC Melton Emmanuel Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket - Western Premier League
Round 4 - Thu 15 Oct, 2020 Salesian CRC North Keilor Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket - Northern Premier League
Round 4 - Thu 15 Oct, 2020 St Monica’s Marymede Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket - Northern Premier League
Round 4 - Thu 15 Oct, 2020 Thomas Carr Caroline Chisholm Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket - Western Premier League
Round 4 - Thu 15 Oct, 2020 CRC Melton CRC Caroline Springs Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket - Western Premier League
Round 5 - Thu 22 Oct, 2020 Penola Kolbe Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket - Northern Premier League
Round 5 - Thu 22 Oct, 2020 Marymede Salesian Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket - Northern Premier League
Round 5 - Thu 22 Oct, 2020 St Monica’s CRC North Keilor Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket - Northern Premier League
Round 5 - Thu 22 Oct, 2020 MacKillop CRC Caroline Springs Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket - Western Premier League
Round 5 - Thu 22 Oct, 2020 Caroline Chisholm CRC Melton Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket - Western Premier League
Round 6 - Tue 27 Oct, 2020 CRC Caroline Springs Emmanuel Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket - Western Premier League
Round 6 - Thu 29 Oct, 2020 Penola Salesian Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket - Northern Premier League
Round 6 - Thu 29 Oct, 2020 Kolbe Marymede Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket - Northern Premier League
Round 6 - Thu 29 Oct, 2020 MacKillop CRC Melton Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket - Western Premier League
Round 7 - Thu 5 Nov, 2020 Kolbe CRC North Keilor Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket - Northern Premier League
Round 7 - Thu 5 Nov, 2020 Penola St Monica’s Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket - Northern Premier League
Round 7 - Thu 5 Nov, 2020 Thomas Carr MacKillop Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket - Western Premier League
Round 7 - Thu 5 Nov, 2020 Emmanuel Caroline Chisholm Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket - Western Premier League
Semi Final 1 - Thu 12 Nov, 2020 SACCSS Homepage SACCSS Homepage Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket - Northern Premier League
Semi Final 2 - Thu 12 Nov, 2020 SACCSS Homepage SACCSS Homepage Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket - Northern Premier League
Grand Final - Thu 19 Nov, 2020 SACCSS Homepage SACCSS Homepage Match Starts - 1:00 pm
Year 8 Boys Cricket - Northern Premier League

Recent Cricket Results

Match DayDateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLeagueSeasonVenueArticle

Recent Netball Results

Match DayDateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLeagueSeasonVenueArticle
Round 1 - Tue 14 Jul, 2020 ABD Stadium Salesian CRC Melton Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Football Boys - DIV 2
Round 1 - Tue 14 Jul, 2020 ABD Stadium Salesian CRC Melton Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Football Girls - DIV 2
Round 1 - Tue 14 Jul, 2020 Keilor Park Synthetic Pitch CRC St Albans MacKillop Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Football - Western Premier League
Round 1 - Tue 14 Jul, 2020 Grange Reserve Thomas Carr CRC Caroline Springs Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Football - Western Premier League
Round 1 - Tue 14 Jul, 2020 Kurunjang Reserve CRC Melton Caroline Chisholm Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Football - Western Premier League
Round 1 - Tue 14 Jul, 2020 Keilor Park Syntehtic Pitch CRC St Albans MacKillop Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Football - Western Premier League
Round 1 - Tue 14 Jul, 2020 Grange Reserve Thomas Carr CRC Caroline Springs Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Football - Western Premier League
Round 1 - Tue 14 Jul, 2020 Kurunjang Reserve CRC Melton Caroline Chisholm Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Football - Western Premier League
Round 1 - Wed 15 Jul, 2020 CRC Sydenham St Monica’s Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Football Boys - DIV 1
Round 1 - Wed 15 Jul, 2020 Arena Recreation R... Kolbe Penola Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Football Boys - DIV 2
Round 1 - Wed 15 Jul, 2020 Kolbe College Kolbe Penola Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Football Girls - DIV 2
Round 1 - Wed 15 Jul, 2020 CRC Sydenham St Monica’s Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Football Girls - DIV 1
Round 1 - Thu 16 Jul, 2020 Marymede College Marymede Thomas Carr Match Starts - 12:15 pm
Football Girls - DIV 1
Round 1 - Thu 16 Jul, 2020 MacKillop College MacKillop Caroline Chisholm Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Football Boys - DIV 1
Round 1 - Thu 16 Jul, 2020 Marymede College Marymede Thomas Carr Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Football Boys - DIV 1
Round 1 - Thu 16 Jul, 2020 MacKillop College MacKillop Emmanuel Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Football Girls - DIV 1
Round 2 - Mon 20 Jul, 2020 ABD Stadium Penola Emmanuel Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Football Boys - DIV 2
Round 2 - Tue 21 Jul, 2020 ABD Stadium Penola CRC North Keilor Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Football - Northern Premier League
Round 2 - Tue 21 Jul, 2020 Marymede Salesian Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Football - Northern Premier League
Round 2 - Tue 21 Jul, 2020 St Monica’s Kolbe Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Football - Northern Premier League
Round 2 - Tue 21 Jul, 2020 Keilor Park Synthetic Pitch CRC St Albans CRC Caroline Springs Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Football - Western Premier League
Round 2 - Tue 21 Jul, 2020 Grange Reserve Thomas Carr Emmanuel Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Football - Western Premier League
Round 2 - Tue 21 Jul, 2020 MacKillop College MacKillop Caroline Chisholm Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Girls Football - Western Premier League
Round 2 - Tue 21 Jul, 2020 ABD Stadium Penola CRC North Keilor Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Football - Northern Premier League
Round 2 - Tue 21 Jul, 2020 Marymede Salesian Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Football - Northern Premier League
Round 2 - Tue 21 Jul, 2020 St Monica’s Kolbe Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Football - Northern Premier League
Round 2 - Tue 21 Jul, 2020 Keilor Park Syntehtic Pitch CRC St Albans CRC Caroline Springs Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Football - Western Premier League
Round 2 - Tue 21 Jul, 2020 Grange Reserve Thomas Carr Emmanuel Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Football - Western Premier League
Round 2 - Tue 21 Jul, 2020 MacKillop College MacKillop Caroline Chisholm Match Starts - 1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Football - Western Premier League
Round 2 - Wed 22 Jul, 2020 Dobson Reserve Caroline Chisholm